RankPlayerScoreDate
1ich22.5102021-10-23
2du22.4752021-10-23
3lidia22.3412021-10-23
4Potcreme22.2192021-10-24
5AS21.8892021-10-23
6SAULOCH21.8662021-10-23
7Pat21.2902021-10-23
8XXXJOLA21.2042021-10-23
9Juanchito/5721.0522021-10-24
10gus20.8262021-10-24
11Patty20.7552021-10-24
12kaz20.7422021-10-24
13Patt20.7052021-10-24
14piero20.6852021-10-24
15Pattry20.5122021-10-24
16Han solo20.4212021-10-24
17ladylu19.6892021-10-23
18syrena19.3292021-10-23
19frany17.8882021-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gosia22.6212021-10-19
2ich22.5432021-10-18
3du22.4752021-10-23
4gil22.4192021-10-21
5Nonna22.4082021-10-19
6Potcreme22.3852021-10-17
7lidia22.3802021-10-21
8ИРА22.0952021-10-20
9KET22.0032021-10-20
10AS21.9372021-10-17
11SAULOCH21.9132021-10-22
12Elen21.9052021-10-20
13И,Я,21.8802021-10-19
14И,Я,821.8752021-10-18
15VLL21.8442021-10-22
16ИРА821.8412021-10-18
17luveme21.8272021-10-22
18v21.7992021-10-22
19Pattry21.7602021-10-19
20Sam221.5842021-10-22
21Juanchito/5721.5242021-10-19
22sam21.5142021-10-21
23Pat21.2902021-10-23
24kaz21.2652021-10-18
25mia21.2492021-10-20
26XXXJOLA21.2042021-10-23
27hoot21.1682021-10-18
28gus21.1042021-10-22
29pi21.0822021-10-18
30susi1977-18321.0482021-10-18
31piero21.0052021-10-21
32jopi5820.8622021-10-20
33HALL20.8282021-10-21
34Patty20.7552021-10-24
35Paty20.7232021-10-20
36Patt20.7052021-10-24
37GINAM20.6972021-10-18
38BillW20.6572021-10-18
39anna20.6122021-10-20
40majana20.6112021-10-19
41Azu20.5992021-10-19
42verena 22.10.2120.5092021-10-22
43edd20.5052021-10-19
44Juca20.4932021-10-20
45ewa20.4532021-10-17
46silvia20.4502021-10-20
47nik1120.4412021-10-20
48Han solo20.4212021-10-24
49matt20.4162021-10-18
50wwwww20.3872021-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dani22.6412021-10-01
2Gosia22.6212021-10-19
3ich22.5972021-10-07
4Nonna22.5302021-10-01
5D.a.n.i22.5302021-10-02
6kabl88822.5222021-10-13
7bluekato22.5152021-10-14
8karokaro22.5052021-10-12
9Da.ni22.4972021-10-09
10du22.4872021-10-03
11jch22.4672021-09-26
12Ggg22.4372021-10-07
13gil22.4192021-10-21
14Potcreme22.3852021-10-17
15lidia22.3822021-10-13
16Armando Bronca Segura22.3122021-09-30
17kartello22.2782021-10-12
18EL CHE22.2452021-10-03
19GUEVARA22.2062021-10-02
20И,Я,22.1352021-10-15
21ИРА22.1032021-10-02
22ERNEST22.0982021-10-02
23Elen22.0872021-10-11
24KET22.0662021-10-02
25И,Я,c22.0192021-10-16
26ennio22.0052021-10-10
27Ира222.0032021-10-11
28KETc21.9982021-10-16
29luveme21.9802021-10-06
30Pattry21.9752021-09-30
31Elen221.9742021-10-06
32AS21.9372021-10-17
33Rosa Melano21.9312021-09-26
34vll21.9212021-09-27
35SAULOCH21.9132021-10-22
36v21.8862021-09-28
37Sam21.8822021-10-14
38И,Я,821.8752021-10-18
39vlm21.8702021-09-27
40ИРА821.8412021-10-18
41vl21.8022021-10-08
42giovanni21.7082021-10-09
43Emilia221.6392021-10-03
44knufette21.6162021-10-09
45Sam221.5842021-10-22
46Emilia321.5452021-10-03
47Patry21.5292021-09-30
48Juanchito/5721.5242021-10-19
49majana21.5102021-10-09
50kaz21.4662021-09-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1panogeens10.385.0802019-08-14
2mareblu10.181.5312020-03-02
3scatti17.836.1022019-07-18
4magpaook5.085.4172018-06-30
5Magma5.005.6802018-02-28
6ikkenie3.002.7172018-02-27
7ikkeook2.500.2762018-01-26
8Schnullerine2.072.0002018-12-14
9Gianni ky1.503.7822017-11-16
10hasje1.251.0592018-01-01
11maja1.159.3142016-05-14
12micks1.003.9362015-10-21
13alain35682.7262018-12-04
14carmo476.9462018-09-27
15pacoala472.6512019-05-14
16thea401.0692018-02-14
17Ricky301.3382018-08-04
18AGF-47214.3832017-11-16
19AGF1947211.0262017-11-04
20tea210.2222017-12-19
21dote134.6262017-12-06
22PattyG133.1332019-09-16
23kociaczek122.4082018-10-15
24Morris121.5862019-05-22
25moetta113.3842019-08-01
26R106.3232018-07-27
27bolo96.7722020-04-12
28Peter Kaczarowski78.9482018-11-25
29Agf4776.2922017-11-12
30Rylee74.5862018-04-23
31dora62.0222019-05-25
32Henkstroeleke60.2242019-11-25
33Hz58.8402019-02-18
34Zdzisio58.3032017-08-12
35peterpan49.6802018-07-15
36василий украина49.0662015-07-10
37kiki48.8672019-03-21
38Faltin47.0862016-05-19
39winzling45.8852018-07-12
40habakuk40.3222018-07-11
41licas40.2192018-06-17
42LEO37.7812020-03-28
43Me36.3922020-01-30
44wagner33.9252018-09-05
45db33.5702016-02-27
46Angel33.0632016-01-28
47ich32.9952016-10-18
48Marine32.9202018-05-04
49sol32.7952015-06-28
50ney32.7132019-05-18