RankPlayerScoreDate
1maja32.6072021-10-24
2Bi31.6912021-10-23
3VVVít31.2722021-10-23
4Rysiunia30.5202021-10-23
5kk29.0742021-10-23
6mona28.2212021-10-23
7Gg27.4562021-10-24
8mańka27.2052021-10-23
9A27.1592021-10-23
10woj27.0442021-10-23
11jarek24.6832021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
12021-10-23 Lili71.0722021-10-23
2maja39.3692021-10-17
3dzinek35.2592021-10-17
4Arek35.0362021-10-22
5Bi34.4092021-10-21
6Iva33.9992021-10-22
7VVVít31.4052021-10-17
8bb31.0932021-10-21
9Ela30.8362021-10-19
10Rysiunia30.5202021-10-23
11kasia#30.1912021-10-18
12gaba30.1112021-10-17
13lis29.9172021-10-19
14mańka29.5242021-10-23
15maria29.0762021-10-19
16kk29.0742021-10-23
17A28.5132021-10-22
18mona28.2212021-10-23
19FARMER27.7512021-10-20
20Gg27.4562021-10-24
21Nani1327.3232021-10-22
22woj27.0442021-10-23
23jarek26.4592021-10-21
24aaaaaaa25.9612021-10-17
25BIMBON25.6982021-10-19
26koza25.5012021-10-19
27JOJO125.4432021-10-17
28JOJO24.8562021-10-20
29piotr24.5712021-10-18
30Anetta23.2122021-10-21
31Atyka22.6842021-10-22
32paul21.1862021-10-20
33dona8463320.6392021-10-21
34Ola19.1292021-10-17
35Blagh12.5012021-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
12021-10-23 Lili71.0722021-10-23
2шавкат62.5012021-10-15
3maja39.3692021-10-17
4ŁSt 2537.8322021-10-10
5Zibik36.0202021-10-04
6dzinek35.2592021-10-17
7Arek35.0362021-10-22
8Bi34.4092021-10-21
9Iva33.9992021-10-22
10Ewa33.6952021-10-02
11hala33.3892021-10-03
12ewaaa32.9232021-10-09
13VVVít31.9462021-10-07
14ry31.9222021-09-27
15ANNA 131.8732021-10-06
16Ela31.7102021-09-30
17e31.2762021-10-15
18Basia31.2222021-10-13
19gra31.1642021-10-03
20bb31.0932021-10-21
21ewunia31.0102021-10-16
22kd30.8422021-09-28
23MM30.6062021-10-02
24Rysiunia30.5202021-10-23
25K930.5162021-10-02
26MMB30.4832021-10-15
27kasia#30.4012021-10-04
28kasia130.1332021-09-27
29gaba30.1112021-10-17
30mb29.9292021-10-01
31lis29.9172021-10-19
32ma29.7072021-09-30
33Nani1329.7052021-10-02
34mańka29.5242021-10-23
35kk29.2152021-10-16
36maria29.0762021-10-19
37BIRO1729.0542021-09-26
38A28.8582021-10-06
39baba28.7782021-09-29
40B R28.7302021-10-03
41woj28.5992021-09-24
42gggg28.4972021-09-30
43maryjana28.2552021-10-15
44mona28.2212021-10-23
45stef28.1892021-09-24
46magi28.1642021-10-12
47piet28.1242021-09-29
48Carib27.9792021-10-08
49halszka27.9162021-10-02
50ela3927.8852021-09-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1JP 2021-01-05107.0052021-01-05
2JP 2020-12-1396.3002020-12-13
3JP 2020-11-2191.5212020-11-21
4JP 2020-11-1488.4432020-11-14
5JP small player81.8532020-12-04
6JP 2020-12-2675.8942020-12-26
72021-10-23 Lili71.0722021-10-23
8Zoé 2021-01-2370.1232021-01-23
9JP 2020-11-1266.8062020-11-12
10Camille 2021-01-2066.6662021-01-20
11Johann 2021-01-2466.4462021-01-24
12Camille 2021-01-2365.6832021-01-23
13Arlène 2021-01-1665.6762021-01-16
14moetta63.8962020-05-15
15ppp,vvv.lll62.5952019-12-19
16шавкат62.5012021-10-15
17Lili 2021-01-1861.9512021-01-18
18Lili 2021-01-2261.1762021-01-22
19шавкат 160.9402021-08-05
20ppp.vvv.lll60.7622019-11-07
21ннннн58.5592021-07-19
22As58.2542021-01-09
23Arlène just a small play57.5172020-12-03
24Zoé 2021-01-1957.3932021-01-19
2510000 ш56.1062021-07-10
26Camille 2021-01-1453.4232021-01-14
27Arlène 2020-12-3152.2852020-12-31
28Arlene 2020-11-2452.0342020-11-24
29Arlène 2021-01-0851.3712021-01-08
30Johann 2021-01-0551.0272021-01-05
31Johann 2021-01-1450.8952021-01-14
32Zoé 2021-01-0450.4002021-01-04
33Cyril 2020-12-3050.1282020-12-30
34Arlène 2021-01-0650.0312021-01-06
35Arlène 2020-12-0550.0002020-12-05
36JP Supid game49.9402020-10-25
37JP 2020-10-2549.1802020-10-25
38Arlène 2021-01-2548.8672021-01-25
39Lili 2021-01-1448.3902021-01-14
40Cyril 2021-01-2548.0042021-01-25
41Cyril 2021-01-0447.9282021-01-04
42Arlène 2021-01-1147.4212021-01-11
43JP 2020-11-0647.1972020-11-06
44Arlène 2020-12-2746.9122020-12-27
45Camille 2020-12-3046.8682020-12-30
46Johann 2021-01-0346.5372021-01-03
47Zoé 2021-01-0246.4072021-01-02
48Arlène 2020-12-1646.3522020-12-16
49Arlène 2021-01-0346.2652021-01-03
50Arlène 0146.0412020-11-09