RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lea6.6902022-08-15
2Hebu6.5602022-08-14
3xxx5.6002022-08-14
4asa5.4302022-08-15
5Lindab5.3302022-08-15
6Olli5.3002022-08-14
7marcovaldo5.1902022-08-14
8Dezso4.9302022-08-14
9syl4.7402022-08-14
10tom3.9402022-08-14
11Bababo2.8062022-08-15
12popo2.3502022-08-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1EWH7.1402022-08-11
2Lea6.9802022-08-14
3xxx6.9402022-08-12
4asa6.9402022-08-13
5Hebu6.8602022-08-14
6Gino6.7302022-08-10
7ggg6.7202022-08-09
8holger6.4502022-08-11
9lulu6.1402022-08-10
10FRANCESCA6.1202022-08-10
11asasa5.9302022-08-13
12Dezso5.9002022-08-11
13cam75.7902022-08-11
14Gabor65.7602022-08-13
15DizzyD5.7502022-08-11
16Gabor25.7202022-08-08
17Gabor55.7202022-08-08
18Callum5.7102022-08-13
19terra5.6502022-08-10
20Gabor45.6002022-08-08
21Gabor5.5302022-08-11
22Gabor35.4402022-08-08
23cam25.3302022-08-10
24Lindab5.3302022-08-15
25teresa5.3202022-08-11
26Olli5.3002022-08-14
27jojo5.2102022-08-11
28marcovaldo5.1902022-08-14
29tom5.1202022-08-11
30rampono5.0602022-08-12
31syl5.0202022-08-13
32Fascia4.9602022-08-11
33F&F&4.8402022-08-12
34NiChI4.7702022-08-09
35catia4.5502022-08-08
36ali4.4602022-08-09
37F!F!4.3402022-08-10
38Bababo2.9212022-08-10
39Paulina2.8772022-08-11
40TNT2.7732022-08-09
41klauspeter2.7672022-08-11
42truida2.7462022-08-13
43popo2.3502022-08-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1HHHUUUBBBIII7.5402022-08-01
2FFFUUBBII7.4702022-08-05
3/UUBBIII7.3902022-07-29
4RRUUBBIII7.3802022-08-01
5LLLuubi7.3702022-08-03
6PPPuubbi7.3702022-08-05
744UUBBII7.2602022-07-18
8YYUUUBBI7.2502022-07-20
9MMUUBBii7.2302022-07-22
10Schnuubbii7.2302022-08-05
11VVUUBBII7.2002022-07-29
12EWH7.1402022-08-11
13**UUBBII7.1302022-07-20
14asa7.1202022-07-24
15OOOUUBBI7.0502022-08-03
16Lea6.9802022-08-14
17xxx6.9402022-08-12
18Hebu6.8702022-07-17
19jo6.8302022-07-28
20Gino6.7302022-08-10
21ggg6.7202022-08-09
22FRANCESCA6.6802022-07-16
23Tenerife6.6802022-07-30
24paco6.5902022-08-06
25suzq86.5702022-07-30
26annie6.5502022-08-05
27holger6.4502022-08-11
28rm6.3202022-07-18
29m6.2702022-07-21
30pok6.2302022-07-19
31hgghjkk;l;llo;l;l;l;l;l;6.2302022-07-22
32jojo6.1802022-08-03
33lulu6.1402022-08-10
34cam6.0702022-08-04
35rampono6.0602022-08-03
36Lara6.0302022-07-24
37Gabor26.0302022-07-26
38DizzyD5.9802022-08-02
39Callum5.9602022-07-19
40cam25.9602022-07-23
41cam15.9402022-08-05
42Dezso5.9402022-08-06
43Gabor125.9302022-08-05
44asasa5.9302022-08-13
45F&F&5.8802022-08-05
46Mrs. Doubtfire ;-)5.8302022-07-25
47cam75.7902022-08-11
48Gabor65.7602022-08-13
49Gabor5.7502022-08-03
50Gabor95.7502022-08-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1baba8.1402020-11-26
2Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
3Tracers7.6402020-09-08
460+7.5502020-11-30
5HHHUUUBBBIII7.5402022-08-01
6ZP7.4902022-04-14
7FFFUUBBII7.4702022-08-05
8zaza7.4502020-11-30
9Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
10Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
11Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
12Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
13Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
14/UUBBIII7.3902022-07-29
15RRUUBBIII7.3802022-08-01
16Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
17LLLuubi7.3702022-08-03
18PPPuubbi7.3702022-08-05
19Annie7.3602020-10-30
20Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
21Habbi7.3402020-08-12
22kg7.3302020-12-16
23Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
24SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
25Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
26Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
27gabi7.3102020-11-30
28ramgad7.3102021-05-18
29Auubbi7.3102022-04-27
30asa7.3102022-05-07
31Tüuubi7.3002022-02-02
32Erin7.2902020-07-27
33Onon7.2902020-09-09
34Nabbi7.2902020-09-16
35!uubbii7.2902022-06-22
36Vubbi7.2802021-06-29
37Cubbi7.2802021-06-30
38EWH7.2802022-02-23
393ubbi7.2802022-04-08
409UUBBII7.2802022-07-13
41!ubbi!7.2702022-03-04
420uubbi7.2702022-05-24
43Hibbi7.2602020-07-03
44Hebu7.2602021-01-01
45Äubbi7.2602022-01-26
4644UUBBII7.2602022-07-18
474ubbi7.2502022-04-08
48YYUUUBBI7.2502022-07-20
49MMUUBBii7.2302022-07-22
50Schnuubbii7.2302022-08-05