RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lea6.8202021-10-23
2Tjoe 1023a5.8702021-10-23
3suzq85.6902021-10-24
4Gino5.5602021-10-23
5g2385.5302021-10-23
6Gabor25.5102021-10-23
7Gabor35.4602021-10-23
8g2415.4102021-10-24
9g2425.3802021-10-24
10g2405.3602021-10-24
11cam5.1702021-10-24
12Angel5.0402021-10-23
13teresa4.6502021-10-23
14Tracers4.5002021-10-23
15Lindab4.4302021-10-24
16ss2.8392021-10-23
17sarolt2.8002021-10-23
18FRANCESCA2.7552021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Chelsea S.7.0602021-10-22
2Paule6.9002021-10-22
3Lea6.8202021-10-23
4jo6.6402021-10-21
5A Riggles6.5302021-10-21
6m6.5302021-10-21
7ggg6.4802021-10-22
8Tenerife6.4102021-10-19
9g1716.1902021-10-17
10alfa6.1802021-10-22
11g1806.1002021-10-18
12g2316.0402021-10-23
13g1746.0302021-10-17
14g1895.9902021-10-18
15g2295.9402021-10-22
16g1755.9202021-10-17
17g1905.9202021-10-19
18Lindab5.8702021-10-19
19Tjoe 1023a5.8702021-10-23
20g1795.8202021-10-17
21g1735.8102021-10-17
22g1865.8102021-10-18
23g2205.8002021-10-22
24Tjoe 1022a5.7902021-10-22
25Gabor5.7802021-10-23
26g1885.7702021-10-18
27g1835.7602021-10-18
28jhlhjkg2305.7302021-10-23
29suzq85.6902021-10-24
30syl5.6602021-10-22
31hjk2105.6102021-10-21
32g1825.5602021-10-18
33Gino5.5602021-10-23
34g2385.5302021-10-23
35Gabor25.5102021-10-23
36g1815.4902021-10-18
37Gabor35.4602021-10-23
38g2415.4102021-10-24
39Tracers5.3902021-10-20
40g2425.3802021-10-24
41g2405.3602021-10-24
42g2915.3502021-10-19
43hj2105.3502021-10-21
44Gabor45.2302021-10-20
45cam5.1702021-10-24
46Paul5.1502021-10-20
47fran5.1102021-10-19
48Angel5.0402021-10-23
49ali5.0202021-10-21
50Paula4.9102021-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Chelsea S.7.6802021-10-02
2EWH7.1502021-09-25
3Paule6.9202021-10-15
4Lea6.8802021-09-26
5ggg6.7202021-10-06
6ali6.6502021-10-10
7jo6.6402021-10-21
8A Riggles6.5302021-10-21
9m6.5302021-10-21
10Gino6.5102021-09-29
11alfa6.4402021-10-01
12cam6.4202021-10-11
13Tenerife6.4102021-10-19
14Tjoe 1015a6.2602021-10-15
15Anthony Rieger6.2302021-10-05
16DizzyD6.2102021-10-04
17g1716.1902021-10-17
18Gabor6.1502021-09-26
19fran6.1002021-10-10
20g1806.1002021-10-18
21g800006.0802021-10-08
22Tjoe 1005a6.0602021-10-05
23g1476.0602021-10-14
24g1000046.0502021-10-10
25g1406.0502021-10-14
26g1496.0502021-10-14
27g1396.0402021-10-13
28g2316.0402021-10-23
29g1746.0302021-10-17
30g100016.0002021-10-10
31fg100045.9902021-10-10
32g1895.9902021-10-18
33g1485.9602021-10-14
34g900075.9502021-10-09
35Tjoe 1004b5.9402021-10-04
36g2295.9402021-10-22
37g1605.9302021-10-16
38suzq85.9202021-09-26
39g1755.9202021-10-17
40g1905.9202021-10-19
41g1635.9102021-10-16
42Gabor65.9002021-09-27
43g1595.9002021-10-15
44g260005.8802021-09-26
45g800015.8802021-10-08
46Tjoe 1012b5.8802021-10-12
47g1775.8802021-10-17
48Gabor95.8702021-09-29
49Tjoe 1013a5.8702021-10-13
50Lindab5.8702021-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1baba8.1402020-11-26
2Chelsea S.7.7102021-08-28
3Tracers7.6402020-09-08
460+7.5502020-11-30
5zaza7.4502020-11-30
6Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
7Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
8Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
9Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
10Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
11Annie7.3602020-10-30
12Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
13Habbi7.3402020-08-12
14kg7.3302020-12-16
15Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
16SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
17Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
18gabi7.3102020-11-30
19ramgad7.3102021-05-18
20Erin7.2902020-07-27
21Onon7.2902020-09-09
22Nabbi7.2902020-09-16
23Vubbi7.2802021-06-29
24Cubbi7.2802021-06-30
25Hibbi7.2602020-07-03
26Hebu7.2602021-01-01
27Bubbi7.2302021-08-17
28Kabbi7.2202020-09-03
29LAV7.2202020-11-18
30jjoska7.2102020-07-25
31Saskia7.2102020-08-30
32Äubbi7.2002021-08-17
33Kebbel7.1902020-09-02
34Labbi7.1902020-09-14
35wickedweasle7.1902021-02-05
36mama7.1902021-02-12
37Yubbi7.1902021-07-15
38Fabbi7.1802020-09-15
39gio7.1802021-01-15
40шавкат 17.1702020-12-03
41Mabbi7.1502020-09-23
42EWH7.1502021-09-25
43Paule6.9202021-10-15
44Lea6.8802021-09-26
45ggg6.7202021-10-06
46ali6.6502021-10-10
47jo6.6402021-10-21
48A Riggles6.5302021-10-21
49m6.5302021-10-21
50Gino6.5102021-09-29