RankPlayerScoreDate
1ansh235.8392021-10-23
2Siggi231.4772021-10-23
3hesia229.4532021-10-23
4ralphee228.9512021-10-23
5lol227.1842021-10-23
6ewelina225.7542021-10-24
7monchita225.1772021-10-23
8mia224.9242021-10-23
9Schmidt222.2102021-10-23
10CHRIST221.2242021-10-24
11Jan220.5282021-10-23
12Amaai menne frak65218.9702021-10-23
13giancarlo216.5062021-10-24
14y216.4222021-10-23
15sandra patricia215.5682021-10-23
16jb214.7702021-10-24
17mara213.8942021-10-24
18manni213.0942021-10-23
19yo212.7602021-10-23
20jolka212.6412021-10-23
21waldi212.1652021-10-23
22ddd211.2242021-10-23
23Lincoln210.8062021-10-24
24Linda Williams210.0012021-10-23
25ManneUnion209.7862021-10-23
26oma24208.5702021-10-24
27danutka208.3352021-10-23
28tosia206.0762021-10-23
29MiK205.7372021-10-23
30Dallon204.8642021-10-24
31tt201.4032021-10-23
32anna197.9072021-10-23
33boogie195.4802021-10-23
34grisu193.4552021-10-23
35nnnn193.2972021-10-23
36aba191.7232021-10-23
37Zofia48190.9532021-10-24
38yannis190.5462021-10-23
39The fox185.5882021-10-23
40Majka185.3032021-10-24
41ESTELA184.0302021-10-24
42eee182.9782021-10-23
43Jene182.5952021-10-24
44Wiesław182.4532021-10-23
45IVA182.0932021-10-23
46wojtek181.4472021-10-23
47ilona181.1712021-10-24
48mjry180.9272021-10-23
49miki180.3492021-10-23
50ZURDO61180.0202021-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ramon248.3972021-10-18
2Windesbraut246.0322021-10-18
3TONY F243.3582021-10-22
4Lynda243.1362021-10-23
5PIRAT238.1052021-10-20
6Halicką halinka235.8712021-10-20
7ansh235.8392021-10-23
8riczi233.9412021-10-22
9Sharkito233.4182021-10-23
10mada233.1372021-10-20
11Siggi231.4772021-10-23
12Tarheel1230.4682021-10-20
13xavipi230.2832021-10-19
14Галина229.7392021-10-20
15hesia229.4532021-10-23
16joan1229.0462021-10-18
17ralphee228.9512021-10-23
18zoja228.0952021-10-22
19nana227.7792021-10-20
20fi227.6442021-10-20
21bogdan227.5542021-10-22
22wito227.5402021-10-21
23lol227.1842021-10-23
24Coco80226.8022021-10-19
25santos226.5452021-10-22
26Teresa226.5122021-10-19
27Boez226.4622021-10-21
28jana226.1682021-10-22
29meli226.1412021-10-20
30ewelina225.7542021-10-24
31Luna225.6422021-10-20
32theo225.4802021-10-20
33yo claudio225.2032021-10-22
34monchita225.1772021-10-23
35Goca225.0672021-10-21
36m21225.0432021-10-23
37mia224.9242021-10-23
38МУК224.8152021-10-22
39ひろ224.5452021-10-20
40Schmidt224.1072021-10-18
41333223.8542021-10-19
42MALGOSIA223.7712021-10-21
43PETRA CLUB 188223.4842021-10-19
44phiphi223.3712021-10-20
45ana223.1772021-10-21
46Hamlet2223.0052021-10-17
47joe222.9582021-10-20
48y222.8772021-10-17
49Boez bir222.8212021-10-18
50shelvie222.3342021-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MINH253.6552021-10-15
2Ramon248.3972021-10-18
3Windesbraut246.0322021-10-18
4Lynda244.5232021-10-09
5Lola244.4482021-09-28
6TONY F243.3582021-10-22
7Bateman239.7912021-10-05
8κατριν238.4622021-10-16
9PIRAT238.1052021-10-20
10xavipi237.8642021-10-04
11Halinka237.7872021-09-25
12надя236.9112021-10-01
13Heiko236.3242021-10-07
14GaWi236.2492021-09-25
15Halicką halinka235.8712021-10-20
16ansh235.8392021-10-23
17naokiti1950235.4752021-10-15
18Suzy*235.0982021-10-16
19brillo234.8652021-10-01
20zbys234.5312021-10-15
21mada234.0292021-10-14
22riczi233.9412021-10-22
23Cookie233.4542021-10-01
24Sharkito233.4182021-10-23
25vvv233.3232021-09-25
26HYONtam0606233.1892021-10-04
27Exzechiele232.8972021-10-13
28jal232.8802021-10-10
29fotis232.7932021-10-04
30zoja232.2992021-10-08
31Siggi231.4772021-10-23
32toni231.1012021-10-07
33cr231.0542021-09-26
34nana230.8942021-10-02
35hesia230.6052021-09-26
36Tarheel1230.4682021-10-20
37janr230.2502021-09-25
38Галина229.7392021-10-20
39hummel229.6252021-09-26
40Coco80229.4202021-09-29
41m21229.2392021-10-09
42mia229.2332021-10-10
43wito229.1412021-10-14
44joan1229.0462021-10-18
45Elufka228.9662021-10-10
46ralphee228.9512021-10-23
47bogdan228.9392021-10-05
48gg228.5742021-10-15
49Lars228.3872021-10-09
50santos228.3002021-10-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Xenia256.8312021-01-03
2oldbewi1255.7432020-11-11
3OAG254.9352020-08-13
4MINH253.6552021-10-15
5LeiliMC253.4882020-07-03
6Artur S252.4732020-03-06
7oldbewi252.4662018-10-03
8Heike252.3152020-03-03
9Ok251.9732017-12-01
10Antonia251.7232017-11-28
11pippo251.6492021-08-15
12Timbo251.2012021-03-26
13tioclo27251.0802017-06-06
14Ika71250.9692021-08-04
15Moni250.8582017-10-26
16thomasjr79250.8182018-07-13
17xmxk250.7342020-09-20
18EWA250.7112021-08-20
19Gabilinchen250.6162019-05-04
20jaio250.4952020-02-07
21Fofi250.1132018-10-20
22alonso249.8692018-11-04
23Lulu249.7982021-04-17
24Wintersonn249.6182019-11-17
25petri249.5212019-06-22
26Lungto249.3632020-04-16
27Trevor249.3552018-08-24
28imke249.3412020-08-21
29tp122021249.2502021-03-20
302020tp2249.1762020-06-17
31Melancolía249.0762021-08-25
32artur249.0582019-10-14
33tp122020248.7192020-01-18
34Titti248.6762021-01-26
35Nero248.6752021-08-06
36tp1220202248.6212020-05-17
37maja248.4702017-05-08
38san-san248.4602021-06-06
39Ramon248.3972021-10-18
40chr248.2502017-07-31
41Mapie248.2482021-09-10
42tp122019oct248.1082019-10-13
43Js248.0612019-07-19
442020tp248.0532020-02-29
45tp122019247.9222019-12-16
46K.S.247.6862020-08-22
47Windesbraut247.4762020-11-25
48alojanna247.3612020-05-20
49kled 4-25247.3362021-04-26
50zaz247.2852017-04-08