RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tünnes2b16.2712021-10-23
2Tünnes2bb16.2462021-10-23
3Tünnes216.2022021-10-23
4roro14.8422021-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Moba217.1982021-10-20
2Moba317.1252021-10-21
3Moba117.0772021-10-19
4Moba417.0102021-10-20
5Moba16.9462021-10-19
6Catharina16.7182021-10-19
7Pat m16.6832021-10-22
8Tünnes2b16.2712021-10-23
9Tünnes2bb16.2462021-10-23
10Tünnes216.2022021-10-23
11zeca15.6632021-10-23
12JAP15.4762021-10-23
13roro14.9642021-10-20
14juti13.0582021-10-22
15Draha 111.1302021-10-17
16ila7.4822021-10-17
17FIFI7.3172021-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Moba217.1982021-10-20
2Moba17.1752021-10-16
3Moba317.1252021-10-21
4kunz17.1152021-09-28
5Moba117.0772021-10-19
6Catharina17.0522021-10-11
7Moba417.0102021-10-20
8Pat m16.8212021-09-29
9cyn5616.5402021-10-11
10knarf16.5392021-09-26
11jj16.5212021-10-08
12Tünnes316.3902021-10-12
13Tünnes216.2842021-10-12
14Tünnes2b16.2712021-10-23
15fredy1216.2662021-09-28
16JAP16.2482021-09-30
17Tünnes2bb16.2462021-10-23
18Tünnes116.1872021-10-06
19zeca15.6892021-09-28
20juti15.2752021-10-06
21roro15.1932021-10-09
22Ely14.0022021-09-30
23Draha 112.6832021-09-28
24qq11.2952021-10-08
25isia10.2562021-10-05
26B10.0842021-10-03
27jack8.3202021-10-11
28ila7.4822021-10-17
29FIFI7.3172021-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tomitomi17.5362020-07-04
2hanswurscht17.4802021-04-18
3globi17.4532020-07-18
4rjb17.4492018-12-30
5KO117.4462021-04-13
6fredy17.4292020-05-09
7Katy17.4122018-12-19
8KO17.4062020-04-11
9fritz17.3842020-06-29
10Moba17.3792020-07-24
11ABC17.3752020-02-02
12marianna17.3692018-02-17
13guetsli17.3682020-06-22
14Moba817.3652020-02-11
15take17.3612017-08-17
16Moba517.3572020-10-13
17heini17.3462020-01-07
18hans17.3452020-03-14
19Cyn5617.3442019-06-06
20chuä17.3402020-06-22
21Moba1117.3392020-11-19
22seppli17.3382020-05-07
23hinz17.3382020-06-22
24KO417.3382021-05-14
25Moba617.3252020-10-16
26hanswurst17.3242021-04-18
27Moba417.3132021-01-03
28wijbrand 717.3112016-01-17
29wijbrand 417.3092016-03-11
30aaa17.3032017-08-31
31WR 117.3002020-02-25
32Moba1217.2922020-05-29
33Moba217.2882020-05-21
34Ruben Santana17.2822016-07-27
35KO11217.2812021-09-11
36Moba717.2802020-04-06
37r17.2742017-06-30
38mag17.2742017-09-02
39Wwb17.2742018-03-24
40Catharina17.2682016-06-10
41brot17.2662020-05-12
42Moba917.2622020-09-29
4312345617.2582020-03-25
44KO317.2542021-05-12
45santa17.2512019-12-25
46Moba117.2462021-05-23
47Moba317.2442020-02-04
48kunz17.1152021-09-28
49Pat m16.8212021-09-29
50knarf16.5392021-09-26