RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bambola127.1702021-10-23
2Sandy122.4652021-10-24
3ANN118.8202021-10-23
4Nicky108.9222021-10-23
5A106.9402021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Francisco177.9582021-10-18
2Joya146.1902021-10-17
3Mary-Lou134.8502021-10-20
4Eumeline134.7412021-10-20
5tessa131.2192021-10-18
6hazel130.2952021-10-22
7bnmuc128.3552021-10-18
8Bambola127.1702021-10-23
9ANN123.4102021-10-19
10Cindy122.6872021-10-22
11keiko122.5982021-10-23
12Sandy122.4652021-10-24
13jaga116.7482021-10-19
14mat116.0892021-10-19
15Sam115.8812021-10-21
16begotxu115.2342021-10-21
17ματ114.8192021-10-19
18Ken114.2162021-10-21
19Sammy110.9702021-10-21
20Ted110.5732021-10-18
21Nicky108.9222021-10-23
22mmmmm107.9882021-10-20
23mairi greece107.6632021-10-20
24A106.9402021-10-23
25kol106.7082021-10-17
26teri104.7402021-10-17
27Chrissy103.9772021-10-20
28pavlitos103.7632021-10-22
29artzi101.9952021-10-19
30κκε96.3632021-10-22
31Hugh92.8872021-10-22
32Dana90.2722021-10-21
33lucetta5786.2232021-10-17
34dimitri73.1582021-10-20
35сана54.5632021-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Francisco177.9582021-10-18
2fiete173.3822021-10-04
3ggh155.4692021-10-15
4tessa149.6132021-10-14
5jagoda21149.3342021-10-01
6Joya146.1902021-10-17
7Eumeline139.5792021-10-09
8Mary-Lou137.6132021-10-05
9Soya134.2632021-10-15
10Sarah131.3802021-09-26
11hazel130.2952021-10-22
12Emily130.0162021-10-04
13Jenny129.6382021-09-26
14Gloria129.0882021-10-10
15bnmuc128.3552021-10-18
16Cicolina128.1082021-10-13
17EKW127.4312021-10-12
18Bambola127.1702021-10-23
19begotxu126.0332021-09-27
20Ted125.6092021-10-12
21Poop125.0562021-10-10
22jadzia 22125.0462021-09-30
23nat124.6982021-09-29
24Bobby123.7622021-09-25
25ANN123.4102021-10-19
26Nell123.1642021-10-04
27lala122.7492021-10-04
28Cindy122.6872021-10-22
29keiko122.5982021-10-23
30Abbey122.5012021-10-04
31Sandy122.4652021-10-24
32Biggi122.3842021-10-03
33Poly122.1262021-09-26
34Fred120.4632021-10-02
35Robin hood120.0242021-10-08
36ματ119.6712021-09-25
37Hilly119.4182021-09-27
38Henry119.3712021-10-14
39Ellie119.2142021-10-03
40Dart118.7132021-10-08
41Jimmy118.4782021-09-29
42artzi118.4382021-10-16
43mat117.4372021-10-08
44Terry117.4052021-10-13
45Bubu117.2282021-10-01
46Bunny117.1442021-10-06
47jaga116.7482021-10-19
48Hurry116.2482021-09-29
49Ziva115.9052021-10-04
50Sam115.8812021-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Boonaparte341.9312019-12-26
2Hasse peterson/SUNDSVALL326.9632019-04-05
3Hp T314.1482020-10-23
4Fff308.3352020-02-10
5γιαννησ283.7482021-06-04
6Toñi268.2652020-01-30
7Antonio267.9262020-01-01
8Micky & Winie267.0652017-01-29
9Hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh264.3742020-02-04
10cedeel indignado263.3282017-08-04
11Archie262.2222017-04-04
12bolo259.4432017-09-30
13Rrr256.4452020-01-21
14Pepi253.3732020-01-12
15Antonia252.3252020-01-19
16pili251.4992020-01-03
17Matilde247.8842019-12-26
18Michelle247.3232017-09-08
19robi242.1592018-01-25
20мастер238.6422020-03-18
21fjhgfghkfghfkhgfkhgfkhgf238.4832018-06-01
22Trulla236.6462017-04-18
23tatoo230.7802017-01-09
24Mick225.9382017-03-30
25Marek225.9022018-04-24
26mg218.2722017-02-04
27diego e nonno217.9982019-04-04
28avto216.7152017-01-07
29Tito216.6122018-11-14
30marek 2214.2202018-03-22
31Hasse peterson213.3512018-10-14
32Hasse P212.7462017-09-16
33lari211.6072019-06-12
34maja211.2922017-02-06
35Anja210.2802017-01-31
36Marg209.9152018-01-11
37Maszka209.0512017-10-01
38winnie208.6482017-03-03
39danka1207.8602018-03-07
40Migman.207.7272017-02-23
41carm206.3492017-02-05
42γιαννησ σακ206.1412020-10-06
43киря204.0492017-09-03
44J.M.2008202.7922017-11-25
45jarek 65 wloclawek202.0742017-01-24
46giannhs201.7352020-03-17
47γιανν201.5382021-08-26
48otto II200.3612020-10-16
49Amina200.1462019-02-04
50Giosuè198.7832020-10-23