RankPlayerScoreDate
1aldina213.7062021-10-23
2deb213.6262021-10-23
3ady213.4362021-10-24
4bu212.8332021-10-23
5tttttttttttttttttttttttt212.0782021-10-23
6ana corina212.0562021-10-24
7ela211.5622021-10-23
8manne210.7002021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1keith215.0952021-10-20
2vicky215.0612021-10-21
3madge215.0362021-10-19
4aldina213.7062021-10-23
5deb213.6262021-10-23
6silvana213.6132021-10-22
7kw213.5702021-10-22
8ady213.4362021-10-24
9viviane213.4232021-10-20
10kw213.3872021-10-19
11miu213.3262021-10-18
12mano213.3152021-10-20
13rb213.2162021-10-18
14s213.1642021-10-18
15bu212.9392021-10-19
16mimi212.8052021-10-19
17anna626212.8012021-10-19
18max212.6562021-10-21
19Marie212.5402021-10-19
20Sparkles212.2112021-10-22
21tttttttttttttttttttttttt212.0782021-10-23
22cheetah212.0642021-10-17
23ana corina212.0562021-10-24
24kukuji211.8452021-10-20
25αεκ211.7632021-10-19
26ela211.5622021-10-23
27Dana211.4732021-10-23
28ernestina211.1412021-10-23
29manne210.7942021-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1keith215.2002021-10-11
2madge215.1692021-10-10
3david215.1102021-09-30
4vicky215.0852021-10-13
5suzq8214.6852021-10-08
6Joe213.9872021-10-03
7deb213.7292021-10-08
8aldina213.7262021-10-12
9kouki213.6792021-10-13
10silvana213.6132021-10-22
11kw213.5932021-10-07
12kw213.5702021-10-22
13213.5432021-10-16
14nana213.5302021-09-28
15Sykes213.4822021-09-30
16sergio213.4402021-09-25
17ady213.4362021-10-24
18Maria213.4262021-09-26
19viviane213.4232021-10-20
20k,w213.3762021-09-29
21coco213.3572021-10-09
22kk213.3492021-10-05
23miu213.3262021-10-18
24mano213.3152021-10-20
25s213.3042021-10-02
26kimetu213.3012021-10-12
27pedro213.2982021-10-03
28yua213.2682021-09-28
29oni213.2462021-10-07
30easyreader213.2232021-10-11
31rb213.2162021-10-18
32bubu213.1522021-10-13
33bu213.0372021-10-13
34anna626212.9832021-10-10
35Kim212.9022021-10-02
36carole ann cull212.9002021-10-09
37mimi212.8052021-10-19
38Marie212.7662021-10-06
39qq212.7502021-09-30
40max212.6562021-10-21
41Banja212.4822021-09-29
42Eat my ass212.4762021-09-26
431212.4762021-10-16
44Sparkles212.3362021-10-03
45ghc212.3332021-10-09
46jph212.1612021-10-06
47tttttttttttttttttttttttt212.0782021-10-23
48cheetah212.0642021-10-17
49ana corina212.0562021-10-24
50kukuji211.8452021-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Siehste,geht doch!215.7322016-09-08
2Klötenspieler I.215.7022016-09-08
3didi215.6062018-04-19
4chris xylokastro hellas215.4252018-04-20
5Jolka215.3542019-02-13
6Urinsteinlutscher215.3112016-09-03
7Morgenlatte215.2932016-09-15
8Abdelmoutalib215.2902018-01-12
9Ducati hellas chris215.2842019-06-04
10Maria215.2832018-10-14
11hombre12215.2722016-10-26
12Utas215.2672018-10-20
13Wajsik215.2642019-01-20
14Ganzkörperkondom215.2602016-09-15
15Furz am Morgen215.2472016-09-15
16Chris porsche hellas215.2422019-05-24
17Chris hellas porsche215.2312019-03-31
18maja215.2232016-10-09
19giagio215.2222021-05-28
20xristos hellas BMW215.2142018-12-22
21jolla215.2022019-05-13
22keith215.2002021-10-11
23hombre07215.1832016-10-27
24ддд215.1742018-08-23
25madge215.1692021-10-10
26Marika0452215.1652016-08-28
27hombre00215.1592016-10-30
28hombre22215.1512016-11-23
29hombre04215.1502016-10-22
30hombre19215.1422016-11-25
31hombre03215.1392016-10-22
32david215.1322020-09-21
33chris alogogianis hellas215.1312018-08-07
34chris215.1302016-09-11
35chris alogogianis215.1302017-12-16
36hombre05215.1232016-10-22
37hombre10215.1132016-11-02
38vicky215.1092021-09-20
39suzq8214.6852021-10-08
40Joe213.9872021-10-03
41deb213.7292021-10-08
42aldina213.7262021-10-12
43kouki213.6792021-10-13
44silvana213.6132021-10-22
45kw213.5932021-10-07
46kw213.5702021-10-22
47213.5432021-10-16
48nana213.5302021-09-28
49Sykes213.4822021-09-30
50sergio213.4402021-09-25