RankPlayerScoreDate
1jondruś222.2272021-10-23
2bb19.5932021-10-24
3jondruś18.4952021-10-23
4leo17.8662021-10-24
5jondruś117.7172021-10-23
6Ciki16.3062021-10-23
7pauli16.2802021-10-24
8vecchio4316.0202021-10-24
9paula15.8242021-10-23
10jondruś315.6572021-10-23
11Jacky215.4962021-10-24
12pitu14.9252021-10-23
13fr14.6612021-10-23
14vale14.4522021-10-23
15Robert Monti14.3882021-10-23
16Biene13.8162021-10-23
17luisa13.8002021-10-23
18PEP13.7912021-10-23
19xl13.3632021-10-23
20pio13.1202021-10-23
21derty7712.6012021-10-24
22cheri r12.5882021-10-24
23nicole11.6412021-10-23
24zorro11.4652021-10-23
25F11.1112021-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1felix24.3592021-10-19
2jondruś222.2272021-10-23
3wladyslaw21.2112021-10-21
4jondruś120.7932021-10-20
5jondruś320.6172021-10-17
6jondruś420.5672021-10-18
7jondruś20.3332021-10-19
8leo20.1592021-10-18
9bb19.5932021-10-24
10andrzejek17.8092021-10-17
11bogdan17.2942021-10-21
12vecchio4317.2332021-10-20
13GIO16.9812021-10-19
14Jacky216.8412021-10-18
15Ciki16.6882021-10-18
16paul16.5922021-10-21
17pauli16.2802021-10-24
18paula16.2442021-10-22
19paule16.2362021-10-20
20OP16.1612021-10-22
21fr15.8712021-10-20
22ui99hj15.8402021-10-20
23OPO15.7952021-10-23
24paulchen15.7512021-10-18
25ggh15.5292021-10-21
26vr15.5222021-10-17
27123415.4282021-10-19
28teu15.2792021-10-17
29IOP15.2212021-10-17
30Edi15.1702021-10-20
31ЩЗ15.0912021-10-22
32pitu14.9252021-10-23
33vale14.4522021-10-23
34zize14.4062021-10-23
35Robert Monti14.3882021-10-23
36iordan14.2742021-10-17
37PEP14.0362021-10-21
38Biene13.8162021-10-23
39luisa13.8002021-10-23
40zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz13.5652021-10-17
41hlp''13.5242021-10-21
42xl13.3632021-10-23
43pio13.1202021-10-23
44Agar13.0042021-10-17
45pepe12.9402021-10-20
46kj8812.8432021-10-19
47nko8812.8142021-10-22
48m00j812.7572021-10-22
4933r5512.6492021-10-21
50Emma12.6102021-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1felix24.5812021-10-11
2jondruś123.1342021-10-04
3jondruś422.6452021-10-05
4jondruś222.2272021-10-23
5jondruś22.1692021-10-10
6jondruś321.7402021-10-10
7Man.21.6492021-10-08
8wladyslaw21.4652021-09-30
9Man.20.87220.8722021-10-16
10leo20.1592021-10-18
11jondruś519.9222021-10-11
12bb19.5932021-10-24
13bogdan19.3002021-10-10
14pyzdra19.2232021-10-12
15paule18.3862021-10-06
16pauli18.3182021-10-05
17paula18.0192021-10-17
18OP17.9232021-09-25
19andrzejek17.8092021-10-17
20GIO17.3012021-10-12
21vecchio4317.2332021-10-20
22Ciki17.1022021-09-25
23paul17.0312021-10-06
24Johnny K16.8492021-09-28
25Jacky216.8412021-10-18
26OPO16.6642021-10-09
27vierre16.4192021-10-11
28paulchen16.4182021-10-15
29lulu16.3272021-10-11
30Agar15.9122021-10-13
31fr15.8712021-10-20
32ui99hj15.8402021-10-20
33TAMARA15.7562021-10-11
34ЩЗ15.6882021-10-07
35vale15.6032021-10-10
36123415.5852021-09-26
37ggh15.5292021-10-21
38vr15.5222021-10-17
39begotxu15.5042021-10-12
40GM15.4902021-09-30
41Johnk15.4322021-09-24
42herz 56y715.4162021-10-15
43teu15.2792021-10-17
44IOP15.2212021-10-17
45Edi15.1702021-10-20
46zize15.0942021-10-04
47jey14.9862021-10-10
48giovanni14.9252021-10-10
49pitu14.9252021-10-23
50ross14.8892021-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1BOPE31.4702021-07-17
2Stef31.1162020-08-20
3Yan31.0752020-01-03
4Stef1830.8082020-07-29
5Stef630.4892020-06-24
6KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
7Stef2329.7132020-09-07
8Stef1029.6562020-07-03
9plast29.4122019-12-30
10Stef1728.9542019-12-12
11Stef728.5772020-09-25
12Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
13Stef1328.1012020-07-06
14Stef1127.8732020-10-07
15Stef327.8472020-09-16
16Stef2427.8212019-12-19
17Stef227.7962020-07-10
18felix27.6492021-09-06
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24pppp26.9922019-12-19
25Stef1926.6752020-06-08
26Stef126.4082019-12-17
27Stef2026.4022020-07-07
28Stef1626.3852020-06-04
29Stef2126.2792020-07-21
30ppp26.2692020-01-25
31Stef2526.2432020-07-09
32Stef2826.1952020-06-12
33Stef926.0942020-06-23
34Stef2625.9852020-06-23
35Stef825.9702020-07-02
36Stef3225.9362020-06-15
37Stef2225.9252020-06-10
38PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
39Stef1525.7522020-06-16
40Stef2725.6432020-01-30
41pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
42pvll24.7932019-12-18
43pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
44Tatoo23723.7472019-10-14
45aasa23.7462019-11-15
46Oma6523.6702019-10-14
47jondruś123.1342021-10-04
48jondruś422.6452021-10-05
49jondruś222.2272021-10-23
50jondruś22.1692021-10-10