RankPlayerScoreDate
1ANN48.6422022-06-27
2Acero245.6602022-06-27
3TERESA44.2862022-06-27
4warden38.9462022-06-27
5padre blanco23.1942022-06-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ANN48.7922022-06-24
2Acero245.6602022-06-27
3Acero45.4802022-06-24
4TERESA45.2462022-06-21
5Acero6944.8422022-06-24
6warden39.7262022-06-21
7cwmdu38.7272022-06-24
8edo37.0892022-06-23
9jjjj36.5532022-06-21
10zzz35.2632022-06-23
11lucetta5732.2572022-06-20
12Ludwik25.3822022-06-21
13padre blanco23.1942022-06-26
14TEENIE22.5772022-06-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ANN49.5482022-06-15
2TERESA46.2332022-06-10
3Petz46.1062022-06-07
4Mischka45.9832022-06-04
5Acero245.6602022-06-27
6Acero45.4802022-06-24
7Acero6944.8422022-06-24
8warden39.9762022-06-19
9cwmdu39.3452022-06-04
10ggg37.5152022-06-19
11eee37.3322022-06-19
12edo37.0892022-06-23
13jjjj36.5532022-06-21
14Klaus36.5392022-06-11
15Kazimierz36.2382022-06-07
16teresita35.7922022-06-18
1711135.3672022-06-18
18zzz35.2632022-06-23
19brn34.6072022-06-07
20vvv33.5892022-06-19
21nnn33.4982022-06-15
22bbb32.9262022-06-15
23salf32.6012022-06-18
24BRIGITTE32.4712022-06-18
25lucetta5732.2572022-06-20
26ccc32.1402022-06-14
27jose4830.3022022-06-19
28albañil30.1842022-06-14
29mmm30.1472022-06-14
30Cees29.6312022-06-10
31nancyj27.6342022-06-02
32map27.2552022-06-19
33Ludwik25.3822022-06-21
34statan24.8062022-06-15
35padre blanco23.1942022-06-26
36NINA22.6102022-05-31
37TEENIE22.5772022-06-22
38AAA17.8442022-06-11
39mi15.6342022-06-12
401111.0272022-06-11
41دحباشي Tv1.1592022-06-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Benji61.6302017-07-11
2halus60.9402017-06-05
3kris60.0582017-06-26
4Lav59.8462017-04-20
5Energyzen58.0282017-08-01
6maja57.6802017-03-11
7dagmar57.4282017-04-13
8marina56.7932017-05-06
9bo56.4282018-01-22
10elvis56.1042017-04-03
11ebe55.5622018-05-24
12siantipa55.2422017-07-09
13Anna54.5162018-03-04
14Sina53.7762017-03-10
15bozena53.4642019-01-25
16Girinis53.3372017-05-10
17Blueshell53.2562018-09-09
18Regina53.1602017-08-13
19Nina53.0702017-03-10
20Alberto53.0262017-05-22
21Migman52.8702017-03-25
22hpt52.7082020-11-25
23TERESA52.6682021-10-28
24stella52.3122017-04-02
25del52.2682017-08-02
26Hp T52.2662020-06-08
27mar51.7582017-10-11
28Heike51.6842018-09-26
29María Josep Montobbio51.6322020-02-23
30holly151.5702017-03-13
31TEREESA51.5262021-10-15
32giuseppe51.2702018-04-11
33Rosy51.2572018-01-08
34gab51.2462017-03-27
35Grice51.1922018-11-14
36danilo51.1132017-07-18
37diego e nonno51.0542017-10-08
38katzemoni51.0222017-07-01
39moggele50.7802018-06-12
40Gina50.7082017-03-17
41Manni50.5802017-03-17
42mémé6950.5602017-08-18
43frosch50.5242020-06-04
44eli50.4742017-08-23
45wickedweasle50.4722020-01-01
46zozo50.4522017-03-07
47petros50.4342017-03-10
48gianni1850.4172018-07-10
49Marie50.3842017-03-17
50Sabrina50.3722018-10-25