RankPlayerScoreDate
1vale.it77.1812021-10-23
2zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz72.1712021-10-23
3jhonny71.5772021-10-24
4Cecio70.5352021-10-24
5aga65.5582021-10-23
6axy65.5582021-10-23
7jo65.0062021-10-24
8MORRICONE64.8502021-10-23
9alsa64.3372021-10-23
10MMA63.1952021-10-23
11KYRMY62.7192021-10-23
12qwer59.7182021-10-24
13ccinbc54.5032021-10-23
14jari mathlin50.8922021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vale77.9982021-10-23
2vale.it77.1812021-10-23
3zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz72.1712021-10-23
4jhonny71.6402021-10-20
5Maria5270.6702021-10-19
6maris70.6312021-10-19
7Cecio70.5352021-10-24
8MMA68.4962021-10-19
9giovanni67.0242021-10-20
10MORRICONE66.7052021-10-22
11jo66.4652021-10-18
12aga65.5582021-10-23
13axy65.5582021-10-23
14KYRMY64.6692021-10-20
15alsa64.3372021-10-23
16Lille63.4372021-10-21
17Svein Johnsen62.4122021-10-21
18Gil61.5652021-10-22
19CARLOS GARDEL60.0752021-10-22
20luisa59.7542021-10-19
21qwer59.7182021-10-24
22KILLROY59.3342021-10-17
23ccinbc59.0472021-10-20
24XO58.1142021-10-19
25kukuji57.0632021-10-17
26REX55.2652021-10-23
27grazia54.6742021-10-17
28jari mathlin50.8922021-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vale77.9982021-10-23
2GS77.4372021-10-13
3vale.it77.1812021-10-23
4schinchign76.9072021-10-05
5fallasemprefranca76.8382021-10-03
6padre blanco72.3682021-09-24
7gigi72.3022021-09-28
8zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz72.1712021-10-23
9jhonny71.6402021-10-20
10jurekkeruj71.4582021-10-10
11Romana71.3762021-09-27
12kochamsię70.9722021-10-13
13Maria5270.6702021-10-19
14maris70.6312021-10-19
15Cecio70.5352021-10-12
16jagódka70.3712021-10-12
17inkamoja69.9802021-10-09
18marek11169.7372021-10-14
19padre69.4552021-10-08
20Player 169.2732021-10-15
21jjjjuuuurrrreeeekkk69.1342021-10-11
22jadzia10268.5642021-10-08
23juurreekkpyk68.5632021-10-06
24jorekpyk68.5092021-10-07
25MMA68.4962021-10-19
26INUNIAJUREK68.1132021-10-05
27pykajurek67.8392021-10-05
28giovanni67.7302021-10-03
29juureekkp67.6692021-10-06
30ccinbc67.6112021-09-24
31MORRICONE66.7052021-10-22
32jo66.4652021-10-18
33kochanainunia66.4482021-10-06
34mika emerytka65.8682021-09-29
35aga65.5582021-10-23
36axy65.5582021-10-23
37kukuji65.0842021-10-10
38Kult0465.0552021-09-26
39KYRMY64.6692021-10-20
40Frankie64.3672021-10-01
41alsa64.3372021-10-23
42Lille64.1202021-10-06
43CiCCIO63.4662021-10-09
44zize62.7732021-10-03
45ze nunes62.6542021-09-24
46_Aryaaa_62.5322021-09-29
47Svein Johnsen62.4122021-10-21
48Gil61.5652021-10-22
49MONA LISA61.3232021-10-12
50jurekkkjurek61.0932021-10-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1remco85.2292020-09-28
2maja84.9692020-09-21
3Christiane 24-11-202082.8822020-11-25
4Christiane197682.0832020-11-29
5borg81.8902020-08-20
6Chris11-11-202081.4422020-11-11
7Evgenie81.1022020-11-27
8Christiane7680.9032020-10-28
9Teffi80.7182021-02-27
10Christiane121080.6962020-10-12
11Bibi80.6842020-08-25
12Christian 19.10.202080.2782020-10-19
13Christiane111079.7282020-10-11
14GS79.4422021-02-23
15fab79.4372020-10-29
16J79.3582021-08-21
17moetta79.0252021-02-03
18jemar78.8572020-11-14
19UFOH178.5962020-08-21
20dinkel78.1902020-11-15
21Christian 76578.1642020-10-06
22vale77.9982021-10-23
23Christian 123477.8862020-09-24
24stelać77.7412020-08-04
25rally5677.3212021-09-05
26wickedweasle77.2622020-10-20
27vale.it77.1812021-10-23
28fildefer76.9702021-09-23
29schinchign76.9072021-10-05
30fallasemprefranca76.8382021-10-03
31ducika76.4372020-08-03
32padre blanco72.3682021-09-24
33gigi72.3022021-09-28
34zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz72.1712021-10-23
35jhonny71.6402021-10-20
36jurekkeruj71.4582021-10-10
37Romana71.3762021-09-27
38Cecio71.3472021-09-24
39kochamsię70.9722021-10-13
40Maria5270.6702021-10-19
41maris70.6312021-10-19
42jagódka70.3712021-10-12
43inkamoja69.9802021-10-09
44marek11169.7372021-10-14
45padre69.4552021-10-08
46Player 169.2732021-10-15
47jjjjuuuurrrreeeekkk69.1342021-10-11
48jadzia10268.5642021-10-08
49juurreekkpyk68.5632021-10-06
50jorekpyk68.5092021-10-07