RankPlayerScoreDate
1didi37.9732021-10-23
2MIA37.4742021-10-24
3Kim37.4432021-10-24
4sv36.5832021-10-24
5Maria35.7002021-10-23
6Ana35.6952021-10-23
7Basia35.6602021-10-23
8Benito35.6082021-10-23
9SANDY35.5192021-10-23
10basia235.5162021-10-23
11Pla35.4162021-10-23
12basia 235.3862021-10-23
13Trixie35.3582021-10-23
14Mary35.1902021-10-23
15Dede35.1542021-10-23
16edu34.4122021-10-23
17x33.9782021-10-23
18yo33.6752021-10-23
19lisa33.6452021-10-23
20marck33.5912021-10-23
21abc33.5232021-10-23
22102333.3352021-10-23
23janusz33.2072021-10-23
24Dan33.0782021-10-23
25synek33.0352021-10-23
26muzia132.8812021-10-23
27gail32.7902021-10-24
28ewa32.6222021-10-23
29BL332.5382021-10-24
30aza32.5082021-10-23
31muzia32.4652021-10-23
32mino32.2622021-10-23
33aza432.2542021-10-23
34Wanda32.1772021-10-23
35navajo32.1762021-10-23
36aza332.0442021-10-23
37alfie31.8312021-10-23
38m31.8032021-10-23
39cerisa31.7822021-10-23
40lco31.6462021-10-23
41ZZ31.5162021-10-23
42mouse31.0262021-10-23
43Z30.5902021-10-23
44cs30.3812021-10-23
45as30.2172021-10-23
46ruda30.1032021-10-23
47dic29.9252021-10-23
48h29.5282021-10-23
49schluss29.3322021-10-23
50an28.8772021-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1didi37.9732021-10-23
2bibi37.7342021-10-18
3Kim37.6782021-10-21
4MIA37.6072021-10-21
5Pacita37.3402021-10-17
6Ja37.2342021-10-21
7Indra36.8002021-10-20
8sv36.5832021-10-24
9bmd36.5332021-10-22
10Annemarie36.4242021-10-17
11susi1977-2236.3902021-10-22
12giada36.3212021-10-17
13G36.2692021-10-21
14FB36.2362021-10-21
15FFBB36.2292021-10-20
16FJB36.2102021-10-19
17Bob36.1892021-10-23
18susi1977-2136.1012021-10-21
19Basia36.0772021-10-17
20FBB36.0692021-10-20
21basia 235.9452021-10-17
22SANDY35.8792021-10-19
23Reni35.8412021-10-22
24basia235.7852021-10-20
25greta35.7602021-10-20
26MEN235.7522021-10-18
27Maria35.7002021-10-23
28bg35.6982021-10-23
29Ana35.6952021-10-23
30SoCal35.6822021-10-22
31rebecca35.6692021-10-20
32leila35.6372021-10-18
33Benito35.6082021-10-23
34blu35.5762021-10-21
35Pla35.5552021-10-18
36c ri35.5332021-10-22
37AAA35.4522021-10-21
38JOJOxx35.3992021-10-22
39xxx35.3822021-10-23
40Trixie35.3582021-10-23
41Dede35.3462021-10-20
42okorn35.2812021-10-18
43Mary35.2612021-10-22
44jj35.2492021-10-21
45Anna35.2022021-10-22
46laila35.1572021-10-20
47Armentia35.0202021-10-18
48Micki34.9892021-10-21
49Bilbao34.9782021-10-20
50Pineda34.9232021-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bob39.1902021-10-06
2Indra38.4182021-09-24
3b38.3072021-10-04
4Bb38.2102021-10-04
5bibi38.1452021-09-27
6MIA38.0532021-09-28
7didi38.0062021-10-13
8ewa37.9312021-10-14
9ennio37.8962021-09-24
10Kim37.7802021-10-15
11Ja37.6782021-10-16
12Pacita37.5552021-10-03
13Alicja S37.5322021-09-25
14zenia37.3202021-10-15
15sv36.7952021-10-05
16susi1977-29236.6662021-09-29
17AA36.6192021-10-03
18susi1977-1436.5472021-10-14
19bmd36.5332021-10-22
20mm36.5312021-10-12
21susi1977-29136.5152021-09-29
22susi1977-1036.4862021-10-01
23Annemarie36.4242021-10-17
24susi1977-2236.3902021-10-22
25greta36.3472021-10-05
26FB36.3362021-10-07
27giada36.3212021-10-17
28susi1977-436.3082021-09-24
29FJB36.3062021-10-07
30susi1977-2936.2752021-09-29
31G36.2692021-10-21
32susi1977-0436.2382021-10-04
33FFBB36.2292021-10-20
34susi1977-27136.2252021-09-27
35laila36.2032021-09-29
36susi1977-27236.1352021-09-27
37susi1977-1136.1222021-10-11
38SANDY36.1182021-10-08
39susi1977-2136.1012021-10-21
40susi1977-4136.0772021-09-24
41Basia36.0772021-10-17
42FBB36.0692021-10-20
43basia 236.0322021-10-16
44susi1977-2736.0232021-09-27
45basia236.0152021-10-16
46BIRO1735.8822021-09-26
47Reni35.8552021-10-01
48Pla35.8512021-09-27
49MEN235.7522021-10-18
50sveva35.7052021-10-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-10
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-12
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-20
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-29
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-07
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-12
34Indra38.4182021-09-24
35b38.3072021-10-04
36Bb38.2102021-10-04
37MIA38.0532021-09-28
38didi38.0062021-10-13
39ewa37.9312021-10-14
40ennio37.8962021-09-24
41Kim37.7802021-10-15
42Ja37.6782021-10-16
43Pacita37.5552021-10-03
44Alicja S37.5322021-09-25
45zenia37.3202021-10-15
46sv36.7952021-10-05
47susi1977-29236.6662021-09-29
48AA36.6192021-10-03
49susi1977-1436.5472021-10-14
50bmd36.5332021-10-22