RankPlayerScoreDate
1MR19581.9722026-10-29
2peet1.9462026-10-29
3Flupke1.8522026-10-29
4lucas1.8502026-10-29
5Gerco1.7402026-10-28
6Rian1.6862026-10-29
7Ray1.6842026-10-29
8Cees1.6702026-10-28
9John1.6642026-10-28
10Ollie1.6462026-10-28
11Jack1.6322026-10-28
12sissi1.6322026-10-28
13Robert1.6182026-10-28
14koop1.6082026-10-29
15cc1.5622026-10-29
16Bauwina1.5182026-10-28
17warffum1.5122026-10-29
18A1.5102026-10-29
19Opa paulus 561.5102026-10-29
20Geerard1.5042026-10-29
21Sjip1.5042026-10-29
22MacGillam1.4982026-10-29
23Eppe1.4842026-10-29
24Wieger1.4742026-10-29
25pietpelle1.4662026-10-28
26mp1.4582026-10-29
27Ma1.4482026-10-28
28tr1.4282026-10-29
29Gert S1.4242026-10-29
30LlyLly1.4102026-10-28
31Ben1.4042026-10-29
32zerlina1.3902026-10-28
33Rolf1.3702026-10-29
34Marian1.3542026-10-29
35loodje1.3442026-10-28
36Pb1.3422026-10-29
37Kaneel11.3322026-10-28
38AnnaM1.3282026-10-28
39hhh1.3222026-10-28
40Theo Velseboer1.3162026-10-28
41DirkS1.3022026-10-28
42selma1.3002026-10-29
43leen1.2982026-10-29
44Truus1.2922026-10-29
45Rita1.2802026-10-29
46Nol1.2642026-10-28
47Willem1.2622026-10-28
48klaas1.2562026-10-28
49Ron1.2402026-10-29
50Pippa1.2202026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
3Mem1.9862026-10-26
4MR19581.9722026-10-29
5peet1.9462026-10-29
6Rinue1.9382026-10-24
7Flupke1.8522026-10-29
8lucas1.8502026-10-29
9Keesd1.8482026-10-24
10ARIE1.8462026-10-28
11Toppert1.8142026-10-25
12GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
13Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
14chapeau1.7942026-10-25
15Jan1.7942026-10-27
16Pieter1.7842026-10-27
17toon1.7762026-10-25
18derk1.7582026-10-24
19Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
20Cass1.7502026-10-26
21Johan1.7482026-10-23
22Marry1.7442026-10-23
23pietw1.7422026-10-24
24KeLa1.7402026-10-27
25Koene1.7402026-10-28
26Gerco1.7402026-10-28
27riewert1.7362026-10-28
28jaco1.7302026-10-26
29anneke1.7262026-10-24
30rinze1.7262026-10-28
31Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
32KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
33Efy1.7082026-10-24
34Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
35MH1.6862026-10-28
36Rian1.6862026-10-29
37André1.6842026-10-23
38Ray1.6842026-10-29
39Guus1.6722026-10-27
40Cees1.6702026-10-28
41Wallie1.6662026-10-25
42Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
43John1.6642026-10-28
44Riwi1.6582026-10-23
45Roelof1.6562026-10-25
46Dick K1.6482026-10-25
47Rick1.6482026-10-26
48Ollie1.6462026-10-28
49Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
50KeesK541.6382026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6Koene2.1802026-09-29
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Pieter2.1342026-10-01
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
12Rick2.0482026-10-10
13Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
14arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
15at2.0202026-10-03
16Sil2.0162026-10-03
17nico 42.0082026-10-14
18Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
19sio1.9982026-10-07
20Jan1.9902026-10-09
21George1.9862026-10-11
22Mem1.9862026-10-26
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24joops1.9782026-10-16
25MR19581.9722026-10-29
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28jk1.9522026-10-13
29Jos11.9522026-10-20
30peet1.9462026-10-29
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Robbus1.8902026-10-20
35Martje1.8882026-10-18
36MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
37pietw1.8842026-10-18
38eva1.8782026-09-30
39Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
40Lourens1.8702026-09-30
41Toppie1.8622026-10-15
42petro1.8562026-10-04
43pat1.8542026-10-03
44Flupke1.8522026-10-29
45Keesd1.8482026-10-24
46E1.8442026-10-22
47klaas k1.8402026-10-15
48hj1.8382026-10-16
49Ollie1.8362026-10-19
50Pichem1.8342026-09-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07