RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
2Loekie1.7982026-10-29
3Guus1.6902026-10-29
4paul1.6682026-10-30
5Happy1.5822026-10-30
6KlaverCor1.5742026-10-29
7Rick1.5642026-10-30
8Elza1.5122026-10-30
9FLEVO BOY1.4922026-10-30
10Theo1.4782026-10-29
11wmv1.4722026-10-30
12koop1.4042026-10-30
13Leak1.3982026-10-30
14Marga1.3822026-10-30
15Han1.3462026-10-30
16Ted1.3302026-10-30
17Cjdej1.3022026-10-30
18Ferry1.2982026-10-30
19Henk1.2962026-10-30
20Alex1.2682026-10-30
21r4r34t1.2582026-10-30
22Martin1.2442026-10-30
23mike upie1.2402026-10-30
24erik1.2322026-10-30
25Elly1.2252026-10-30
26poppey1.2242026-10-30
27car1.2002026-10-29
28Wim1.1822026-10-30
29Wieger1.1782026-10-30
30TJ1.1722026-10-30
31Anita1.1662026-10-30
32hp1.1622026-10-30
33Ton Dom1.1282026-10-30
34Preihoofd1.1242026-10-30
35Hh1.1042026-10-30
36Dude1.0962026-10-30
37Egbertje1.0942026-10-30
38Jj1.0942026-10-30
39Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.0922026-10-30
40aart deijbel1.0862026-10-29
41Big J1.0862026-10-30
42Anneke1.0682026-10-30
43Geerard1.0582026-10-30
44R1.0562026-10-30
45Tonnie1.0382026-10-30
46Rob1.0342026-10-30
47dirk1.0322026-10-30
48Pjl1.0302026-10-30
49steven1.0162026-10-30
50zerlina1.0122026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Mem1.9862026-10-26
3MR19581.9722026-10-29
4peet1.9462026-10-29
5Rinue1.9382026-10-24
6Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
7Flupke1.8522026-10-29
8lucas1.8502026-10-29
9Keesd1.8482026-10-24
10ARIE1.8462026-10-28
11Toppert1.8142026-10-25
12Loekie1.7982026-10-29
13Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
14chapeau1.7942026-10-25
15Jan1.7942026-10-27
16Pieter1.7842026-10-27
17toon1.7762026-10-25
18derk1.7582026-10-24
19Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
20Cass1.7502026-10-26
21pietw1.7422026-10-24
22KeLa1.7402026-10-27
23Koene1.7402026-10-28
24Gerco1.7402026-10-28
25riewert1.7362026-10-28
26jaco1.7302026-10-26
27anneke1.7262026-10-24
28rinze1.7262026-10-28
29Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
30KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
31Efy1.7082026-10-24
32Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
33Guus1.6902026-10-29
34MH1.6862026-10-28
35Rian1.6862026-10-29
36Ray1.6842026-10-29
37Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
38Cees1.6702026-10-28
39paul1.6682026-10-30
40Wallie1.6662026-10-25
41John1.6642026-10-28
42Roelof1.6562026-10-25
43Dick K1.6482026-10-25
44Rick1.6482026-10-26
45Ollie1.6462026-10-28
46KeesK541.6382026-10-24
47harm1.6362026-10-26
48Jack1.6322026-10-28
49sissi1.6322026-10-28
50Ank1.6222026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6jo2.1402026-10-17
7Pieter2.1342026-10-01
8Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
9cpm2.0782026-10-04
10Rick2.0482026-10-10
11Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
12arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
13at2.0202026-10-03
14Sil2.0162026-10-03
15nico 42.0082026-10-14
16Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
17sio1.9982026-10-07
18Jan1.9902026-10-09
19George1.9862026-10-11
20Mem1.9862026-10-26
21TJ1.9842026-10-14
22joops1.9782026-10-16
23MR19581.9722026-10-29
24Lucas1.9662026-10-10
25m1.9642026-10-16
26jk1.9522026-10-13
27Jos11.9522026-10-20
28peet1.9462026-10-29
29Rinue1.9382026-10-24
30Teun1.9202026-10-17
31JohanB1.9142026-10-02
32Robbus1.8902026-10-20
33Martje1.8882026-10-18
34MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
35pietw1.8842026-10-18
36Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
37Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
38Toppie1.8622026-10-15
39petro1.8562026-10-04
40pat1.8542026-10-03
41Flupke1.8522026-10-29
42Keesd1.8482026-10-24
43E1.8442026-10-22
44klaas k1.8402026-10-15
45hj1.8382026-10-16
46Ollie1.8362026-10-19
47johnny utrechts1.8342026-10-02
48Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
49Toppert1.8142026-10-25
50heetehar1.8082026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07