RankPlayerScoreDate
1Toppert1.8142026-10-25
2chapeau1.7942026-10-25
3toon1.7762026-10-25
4Wallie1.6662026-10-25
5Roelof1.6562026-10-25
6Dick K1.6482026-10-25
7Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
8Go1.6122026-10-25
9jan1.5982026-10-25
10Bolletje1.5982026-10-25
11GAIGY1.5942026-10-25
12Frans Loosduinen1.5642026-10-25
13Rolf1.5362026-10-25
14Janko1.5262026-10-25
15vin1.5202026-10-25
16zerlina1.4442026-10-25
17cpm1.4362026-10-25
18hee1.3962026-10-25
19Hille1.3882026-10-25
20Hello2181.3882026-10-25
21Mem1.3662026-10-25
22anne1.3262026-10-25
23Albert1.3162026-10-25
24robs1.3062026-10-25
25W B1.2942026-10-25
26jacob1.2942026-10-25
27Anthonio1.2902026-10-25
28st1.2842026-10-25
29Janneman1.2802026-10-25
30Henk 21.2802026-10-25
31Linda1.2802026-10-25
32Rudi Kr, Stadskanaal1.2642026-10-25
33pipo1.2582026-10-25
34Jo1.2562026-10-25
35Foppe1.2522026-10-25
36Pippa1.2522026-10-25
37Bert W1.2482026-10-25
38Berend1.2382026-10-25
39René1.2372026-10-25
40Doede1.2302026-10-25
41TRUI1.2142026-10-25
42Johanna Christina1.2122026-10-25
43poppey1.2022026-10-25
44janzaan1.1922026-10-25
45Aart van Veen1.1782026-10-25
46Ans1.1682026-10-25
47CC1.1682026-10-25
48johnny utrechts1.1582026-10-25
49gjjg1.1482026-10-25
50Alex1.1442026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ARIE2.2622026-10-20
2Doede2.1822026-10-20
3Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
4Jos11.9522026-10-20
5Rinue1.9382026-10-24
6Robbus1.8902026-10-20
7MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
8Keesd1.8482026-10-24
9E1.8442026-10-22
10Ollie1.8362026-10-19
11Toppert1.8142026-10-25
12heetehar1.8082026-10-19
13GVR-23-10-261.8062026-10-23
14Nel1.8022026-10-20
15chapeau1.7942026-10-25
16christa1.7842026-10-21
17Blzw1.7842026-10-24
18toon1.7762026-10-25
19derk1.7582026-10-24
20Jojanneke1.7522026-10-24
21Johan1.7482026-10-23
22Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
23Marry1.7442026-10-23
24pietw1.7422026-10-24
25paul1.7302026-10-22
26Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
27anneke1.7262026-10-24
28rob glas1.7222026-10-19
29Hb1.7202026-10-20
30Efy1.7082026-10-24
31henk1.7042026-10-20
32Hans1.7042026-10-20
33Flupke1.7042026-10-23
34john1.7022026-10-19
35André1.6842026-10-23
36Dick1.6702026-10-19
37Wallie1.6662026-10-25
38Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
39FCT1.6602026-10-20
40Riwi1.6582026-10-23
41Roelof1.6562026-10-25
42Dick K1.6482026-10-25
43arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
44Tijmen1.6442026-10-25
45KeesK541.6382026-10-24
46Koene1.6162026-10-20
47manjana1.6122026-10-23
48Go1.6122026-10-25
49Kees1.6082026-10-20
50GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Rick2.0482026-10-10
14Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
15arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
16at2.0202026-10-03
17Sil2.0162026-10-03
18nico 42.0082026-10-14
19Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
20sio1.9982026-10-07
21George1.9862026-10-11
22TJ1.9842026-10-14
23john1.9802026-09-29
24joops1.9782026-10-16
25Lucas1.9662026-10-10
26m1.9642026-10-16
27wh1.9562026-09-27
28jk1.9522026-10-13
29Jos11.9522026-10-20
30Rinue1.9382026-10-24
31Teun1.9202026-10-17
32JohanB1.9142026-10-02
33Remi1.9122026-09-28
34Marga1.9102026-09-28
35MR19581.8962026-10-12
36Robbus1.8902026-10-20
37Martje1.8882026-10-18
38MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
39pietw1.8842026-10-18
40eva1.8782026-09-30
41Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
42Lourens1.8742026-09-29
43yt1.8682026-09-28
44Toppie1.8622026-10-15
45petro1.8562026-10-04
46pat1.8542026-10-03
47Keesd1.8482026-10-24
48E1.8442026-10-22
49klaas k1.8402026-10-15
50hj1.8382026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07