RankPlayerScoreDate
1Herman Hendrik2.1942026-11-01
2Nijntje1.9342026-11-01
3paUL1.9062026-11-01
4Jos231.8802026-11-01
5Jack1.8102026-11-01
6Aalsjo1.6862026-10-31
7sjaan1.5742026-11-01
8benk1.5722026-11-01
9Mootje1.5722026-11-01
10DE WINNAAR1.5382026-11-01
11Bolletje1.5262026-11-01
12Willy1.5062026-11-01
13Jenny1.4982026-10-31
14jjb1.4602026-11-01
15Flupke1.4492026-10-31
16Beremd1.3662026-11-01
17Gisela1.3502026-10-31
18Aaldert1.3182026-11-01
19pietw1.3162026-11-01
20RUDE DATA1.3082026-11-01
21Herman1.3062026-10-31
22Jelle the best1.3022026-10-31
23Rieks1.2882026-11-01
24Lu1.2742026-11-01
25mijne1.2702026-11-01
26TJ1.2642026-11-01
27Martin1.2282026-11-01
28Jin1.2222026-11-01
29Mem1.2022026-10-31
30pipo1.1942026-11-01
31jay1.1882026-11-01
32james1.1742026-10-31
33zerlina1.1582026-10-31
34joops1.1382026-11-01
35Benjamin1.1302026-11-01
36P1.1202026-11-01
37vin1.1182026-11-01
38Pietje Br1.1162026-10-31
39johan1.1162026-11-01
40Jojanneke1.1142026-10-31
41Ed D1.0682026-10-31
42Krub1.0622026-11-01
43jvr1.0482026-11-01
44wd1.0422026-11-01
45harm1.0182026-11-01
46aart deijbel1.0102026-11-01
47poppey1.0022026-11-01
48A1.0022026-11-01
49thijs1.0002026-11-01
50LlyLly9882026-11-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Herman Hendrik2.1942026-11-01
3Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
4ronald2.0782026-10-30
5Elly1.9962026-10-31
6Mem1.9862026-10-26
7MR19581.9722026-10-29
8peet1.9462026-10-29
9Nijntje1.9342026-11-01
10paUL1.9062026-11-01
11Jos231.8802026-11-01
12Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
13Flupke1.8522026-10-29
14lucas1.8502026-10-29
15ARIE1.8462026-10-28
16Jack1.8102026-11-01
17Loekie1.7982026-10-29
18Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
19chapeau1.7942026-10-25
20Jan1.7942026-10-27
21Pieter1.7842026-10-27
22Cass1.7502026-10-26
23KeLa1.7402026-10-27
24Koene1.7402026-10-28
25Gerco1.7402026-10-28
26riewert1.7362026-10-28
27jaco1.7302026-10-26
28rinze1.7262026-10-28
29Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
30KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
31Tanja1.7142026-10-31
32turk1.6962026-10-31
33Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
34Guus1.6902026-10-29
35MH1.6862026-10-28
36Rian1.6862026-10-29
37Aalsjo1.6862026-10-31
38Ray1.6842026-10-29
39Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
40Cees1.6702026-10-28
41John1.6642026-10-28
42Gisela1.6522026-10-30
43Rick1.6482026-10-26
44Jojanneke1.6482026-10-26
45Ollie1.6462026-10-28
46harm1.6362026-10-26
47sissi1.6322026-10-28
48Ank1.6222026-10-27
49Robert1.6182026-10-28
50koop1.6082026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Herman Hendrik2.1942026-11-01
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11ronald2.0782026-10-30
12Rick2.0482026-10-10
13Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
14arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
15at2.0202026-10-03
16Sil2.0162026-10-03
17nico 42.0082026-10-14
18Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
19sio1.9982026-10-07
20Elly1.9962026-10-31
21Jan1.9902026-10-09
22George1.9862026-10-11
23Mem1.9862026-10-26
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25joops1.9782026-10-16
26MR19581.9722026-10-29
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29jk1.9522026-10-13
30Jos11.9522026-10-20
31peet1.9462026-10-29
32Rinue1.9382026-10-24
33Nijntje1.9342026-11-01
34Teun1.9202026-10-17
35paUL1.9062026-11-01
36Robbus1.8902026-10-20
37Martje1.8882026-10-18
38MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
39pietw1.8842026-10-18
40Jos231.8802026-11-01
41Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
42Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
43Toppie1.8622026-10-15
44petro1.8562026-10-04
45pat1.8542026-10-03
46Flupke1.8522026-10-29
47Pieter1.8482026-10-14
48Keesd1.8482026-10-24
49E1.8442026-10-22
50klaas k1.8402026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07