RankPlayerScoreDate
1E1.8442026-10-22
2Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
3Marry1.7442026-10-23
4André1.6842026-10-23
5Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
6Flupke1.5882026-10-22
7Roelof1.5602026-10-22
8judith en wim1.5502026-10-22
9Jan1.5322026-10-23
10Nico1.5082026-10-22
11poppey1.4862026-10-23
12Jack1.4782026-10-22
13Rick1.4742026-10-23
14AZ1.4422026-10-23
15g1.4302026-10-23
16Jantien1.4142026-10-23
17Ruud metselwerken1.4102026-10-22
18Ruben1.4022026-10-23
19conny1.3862026-10-22
20Door1.3862026-10-23
21remko frederik1.3762026-10-22
22Benjamin1.3422026-10-22
23Tom Poes1.3322026-10-22
24Theo Velseboer1.3302026-10-22
25Elly1.3162026-10-23
26cpm1.3042026-10-23
27Sickbock1.2582026-10-22
28steven1.2562026-10-23
29jo1.2482026-10-23
30Lucas1.2442026-10-22
31Pb1.2362026-10-23
32Fonz1.2322026-10-22
33Jojanneke1.2322026-10-23
34siep1.2222026-10-22
35Theodore1.2182026-10-22
36motje1.2162026-10-22
37Tonnie1.2162026-10-22
38johnny utrechts1.2102026-10-23
39Hh1.1882026-10-22
40Edith Schlitsze Den Ham1.1802026-10-23
41mike upie1.1742026-10-23
42Riek1.1722026-10-22
43truus1.1482026-10-23
44Adrie1.1402026-10-22
45Ans1.1282026-10-22
46Jaap1.1282026-10-23
47KlaverCor1.1202026-10-22
48aa1.1142026-10-22
49Geja21.0802026-10-22
50Pippa1.0782026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.2622026-10-20
3Doede2.1822026-10-20
4jo2.1402026-10-17
5joops1.9782026-10-16
6Jos11.9522026-10-20
7Teun1.9202026-10-17
8Robbus1.8902026-10-20
9Martje1.8882026-10-18
10MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
11pietw1.8842026-10-18
12Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
13E1.8442026-10-22
14hj1.8382026-10-16
15Ollie1.8362026-10-19
16heetehar1.8082026-10-19
17Nel1.8022026-10-20
18christa1.7842026-10-21
19Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
20Marry1.7442026-10-23
21Roelof1.7422026-10-18
22paul1.7302026-10-22
23Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
24Adriana1.7222026-10-17
25rob glas1.7222026-10-19
26Hb1.7202026-10-20
27henk1.7042026-10-20
28Hans1.7042026-10-20
29klaas k1.7022026-10-18
30john1.7022026-10-19
31Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
32piet1.6942026-10-18
33MR19581.6902026-10-18
34André1.6842026-10-23
35Dick1.6702026-10-19
36Kaatje1.6642026-10-22
37FCT1.6602026-10-20
38arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
39Sjak1.6422026-10-16
40Toppert1.6362026-10-20
41Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
42Koene1.6162026-10-20
43Mootje1.6122026-10-17
44Kees1.6082026-10-20
45GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
46Aha1.5982026-10-20
47Mem1.5962026-10-18
48Rick1.5902026-10-19
49Alex1.5902026-10-21
50Flupke1.5882026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Theresia2.0742026-09-24
14Rita2.0722026-09-25
15Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
16Rick2.0482026-10-10
17Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
18arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
19at2.0202026-10-03
20Sil2.0162026-10-03
21nico 42.0082026-10-14
22sio1.9982026-10-07
23George1.9862026-10-11
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
30wh1.9562026-09-27
31jk1.9522026-10-13
32Jos11.9522026-10-20
33Willem1.9302026-09-24
34Teun1.9202026-10-17
35JohanB1.9142026-10-02
36Remi1.9122026-09-28
37Marga1.9102026-09-28
38wd1.9062026-09-24
39MR19581.8962026-10-12
40Robbus1.8902026-10-20
41Martje1.8882026-10-18
42MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
43pietw1.8842026-10-18
44eva1.8782026-09-30
45Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
46Lourens1.8742026-09-29
47Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
48yt1.8682026-09-28
49Toppie1.8622026-10-15
50petro1.8562026-10-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07