RankPlayerScoreDate
1Elly1.9962026-10-31
2Tanja1.7142026-10-31
3turk1.6962026-10-31
4Aalsjo1.6862026-10-31
5rita1.5702026-10-31
6BERT G,1.5702026-10-31
7El1.5562026-10-31
8Super Mario1.5562026-10-31
9chapeau1.5522026-10-31
10Albertus1.5222026-10-31
11PietH1.5122026-10-31
12rene.hb1.5102026-10-31
13Appie1.4882026-10-31
14Willem1.4762026-10-31
15Flupke1.4492026-10-31
16Ans1.3882026-10-31
17Matthijs1.3622026-10-31
18Gisela1.3502026-10-31
19Ko1.3462026-10-31
20KlaverCor1.3202026-10-31
21Herman1.3062026-10-31
22Jelle the best1.3022026-10-31
23jo1.2682026-10-31
24as1.2622026-10-31
25Bert 19601.2602026-10-31
26MR19581.2582026-10-31
27Klaas1.2242026-10-31
28cpm1.2102026-10-31
29Cjdej1.2062026-10-31
30wd1.1902026-10-31
31Albert1.1882026-10-31
32Mem1.1822026-10-31
33HRoss1.1762026-10-31
34Gerrie1.1742026-10-31
35james1.1742026-10-31
36Dvntr1.1722026-10-31
37RAKS701.1722026-10-31
38sio1.1622026-10-31
39zerlina1.1582026-10-31
40Andre C1.1522026-10-31
41Geerard1.1502026-10-31
42Carla1.1282026-10-31
43leendert1.1082026-10-31
44Ed D1.0682026-10-31
45Rudolf1.0622026-10-31
46Jannie1.0582026-10-31
47Blzw1.0342026-10-31
48Gerco1.0242026-10-31
49Ceebee1.0142026-10-31
50TJ9642026-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Blzw2.3822026-10-27
2Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
3ronald2.0782026-10-30
4Elly1.9962026-10-31
5Mem1.9862026-10-26
6MR19581.9722026-10-29
7peet1.9462026-10-29
8Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
9Flupke1.8522026-10-29
10lucas1.8502026-10-29
11ARIE1.8462026-10-28
12Toppert1.8142026-10-25
13Loekie1.7982026-10-29
14Jan Veenstra1.7962026-10-28
15chapeau1.7942026-10-25
16Jan1.7942026-10-27
17Pieter1.7842026-10-27
18toon1.7762026-10-25
19Cass1.7502026-10-26
20KeLa1.7402026-10-27
21Koene1.7402026-10-28
22Gerco1.7402026-10-28
23riewert1.7362026-10-28
24jaco1.7302026-10-26
25rinze1.7262026-10-28
26Malcolm1.7202026-10-26
27KlaverCor1.7142026-10-26
28Tanja1.7142026-10-31
29turk1.6962026-10-31
30Ruud metselwerken1.6922026-10-26
31Guus1.6902026-10-29
32MH1.6862026-10-28
33Rian1.6862026-10-29
34Aalsjo1.6862026-10-31
35Ray1.6842026-10-29
36Theo Velseboer1.6742026-10-29
37Cees1.6702026-10-28
38paul1.6682026-10-30
39Wallie1.6662026-10-25
40John1.6642026-10-28
41Roelof1.6562026-10-25
42Gisela1.6522026-10-30
43Dick K1.6482026-10-25
44Rick1.6482026-10-26
45Jojanneke1.6482026-10-26
46Ollie1.6462026-10-28
47harm1.6362026-10-26
48Jack1.6322026-10-28
49sissi1.6322026-10-28
50Ank1.6222026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Blzw2.3822026-10-27
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5Doede2.1822026-10-20
6Paulitooo2.1622026-10-30
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
9cpm2.0782026-10-04
10ronald2.0782026-10-30
11Rick2.0482026-10-10
12Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
13arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
14at2.0202026-10-03
15Sil2.0162026-10-03
16nico 42.0082026-10-14
17Tonnie2.0002026-10-23
18sio1.9982026-10-07
19Elly1.9962026-10-31
20Jan1.9902026-10-09
21George1.9862026-10-11
22Mem1.9862026-10-26
23TJ1.9842026-10-14
24joops1.9782026-10-16
25MR19581.9722026-10-29
26Lucas1.9662026-10-10
27m1.9642026-10-16
28jk1.9522026-10-13
29Jos11.9522026-10-20
30peet1.9462026-10-29
31Rinue1.9382026-10-24
32Teun1.9202026-10-17
33JohanB1.9142026-10-02
34Robbus1.8902026-10-20
35Martje1.8882026-10-18
36MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
37pietw1.8842026-10-18
38Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
39Tijmen1.8742026-10-30
40Toppie1.8622026-10-15
41petro1.8562026-10-04
42pat1.8542026-10-03
43Flupke1.8522026-10-29
44Pieter1.8482026-10-14
45Keesd1.8482026-10-24
46E1.8442026-10-22
47klaas k1.8402026-10-15
48hj1.8382026-10-16
49Ollie1.8362026-10-19
50johnny utrechts1.8342026-10-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07