RankPlayerScoreDate
1E1.8442026-10-22
2Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
3paul1.7302026-10-22
4Flupke1.5882026-10-22
5chapeau1.5602026-10-21
6Jack1.5502026-10-21
7Kees1.5322026-10-22
8Gerard1.4942026-10-22
9Maxipa1.4902026-10-21
10Johan1.4662026-10-22
11A1.4642026-10-21
12Teun1.4462026-10-21
13Jenny1.4362026-10-21
14Martie S.1.4122026-10-22
15Ruud metselwerken1.4102026-10-22
16jan zdam1.3942026-10-21
17conny1.3862026-10-22
18wd1.3782026-10-22
19remko frederik1.3762026-10-22
20MOPPIE1.3682026-10-21
21Jan1.3642026-10-21
22poppey1.3482026-10-22
23Benjamin1.3422026-10-22
24Mem1.3382026-10-22
25Theo Velseboer1.3302026-10-22
26nol1.3182026-10-21
27Dennis1.2942026-10-21
28Ruben1.2742026-10-21
29Annet1.2682026-10-21
30Sickbock1.2582026-10-22
31Lucas1.2442026-10-22
32Fonz1.2322026-10-22
33Kees France1.2302026-10-22
34Marian1.2222026-10-22
35siep1.2222026-10-22
36Theodore1.2182026-10-22
37motje1.2162026-10-22
38Tonnie1.2162026-10-22
39Sake1.1902026-10-22
40Hh1.1882026-10-22
41Riek1.1722026-10-22
42Wieger1.1402026-10-22
43Rian1.1342026-10-21
44Ans1.1262026-10-22
45Dorie1.1222026-10-21
46jopie1.1222026-10-22
47Elza1.1142026-10-21
48Albert1.1142026-10-22
49aa1.1142026-10-22
50sio1.0782026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.3262026-10-16
3Doede2.1822026-10-20
4jo2.1402026-10-17
5joops1.9782026-10-16
6m1.9642026-10-16
7Jos11.9522026-10-20
8Teun1.9202026-10-17
9Robbus1.8902026-10-20
10Martje1.8882026-10-18
11MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
12pietw1.8842026-10-18
13Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
14E1.8442026-10-22
15hj1.8382026-10-16
16Ollie1.8362026-10-19
17heetehar1.8082026-10-19
18Nel1.8022026-10-20
19christa1.7842026-10-21
20sio1.7442026-10-15
21Ton van het Oor.1.7442026-10-22
22Roelof1.7422026-10-18
23paul1.7302026-10-22
24Martin S.1.7282026-10-19
25Peko1.7262026-10-16
26Adriana1.7222026-10-17
27rob glas1.7222026-10-19
28Hb1.7202026-10-20
29henk1.7042026-10-20
30Hans1.7042026-10-20
31klaas k1.7022026-10-18
32john1.7022026-10-19
33Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
34piet1.6942026-10-18
35MR19581.6902026-10-18
36Dick1.6702026-10-19
37FCT1.6602026-10-20
38arjan wester1.6442026-10-20
39Sjak1.6422026-10-16
40Toppert1.6362026-10-20
41Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
42Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
43Koene1.6162026-10-20
44Mootje1.6122026-10-17
45Kees1.6082026-10-20
46GAIGY1.6002026-10-19
47Aha1.5982026-10-20
48Mem1.5962026-10-18
49Rick1.5902026-10-19
50Alex1.5902026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Doede2.1822026-10-20
7Koene2.1802026-09-29
8jo2.1402026-10-17
9Pieter2.1342026-10-01
10Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
11cpm2.0782026-10-04
12blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
13Theresia2.0742026-09-24
14Rita2.0722026-09-25
15Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
16Rick2.0482026-10-10
17Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
18arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
19at2.0202026-10-03
20Sil2.0162026-10-03
21nico 42.0082026-10-14
22sio1.9982026-10-07
23George1.9862026-10-11
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
30wh1.9562026-09-27
31jk1.9522026-10-13
32Jos11.9522026-10-20
33Willem1.9302026-09-24
34Teun1.9202026-10-17
35JohanB1.9142026-10-02
36Remi1.9122026-09-28
37Marga1.9102026-09-28
38wd1.9062026-09-24
39MR19581.8962026-10-12
40Robbus1.8902026-10-20
41Martje1.8882026-10-18
42MOPPIE1.8882026-10-20
43pietw1.8842026-10-18
44eva1.8782026-09-30
45Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
46Lourens1.8742026-09-29
47Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
48yt1.8682026-09-28
49Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
50Toppie1.8622026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07