RankPlayerScoreDate
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2jo2.1402026-10-17
3Teun1.9202026-10-17
4Martje1.8882026-10-18
5pietw1.8842026-10-18
6Roelof1.7422026-10-18
7klaas k1.7022026-10-18
8MR19581.6902026-10-18
9Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
10Mem1.5962026-10-18
11Kees1.5862026-10-17
12John Coldewijn1.4962026-10-17
13anneke1.4962026-10-18
14m1.4942026-10-18
15Muller1.4422026-10-17
16opa1.4422026-10-17
17Simon1.4242026-10-17
18Monique52@live.nl1.4182026-10-17
19Ger1.4122026-10-18
20Herman1.3942026-10-17
21Jenny1.3882026-10-18
22Holl1.3842026-10-18
23Ollie1.3402026-10-18
24mike upie1.3222026-10-17
25Jos11.3042026-10-18
26jjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjjj1.2962026-10-18
27Sjak1.2942026-10-17
28Willem1.2762026-10-18
29paul1.2202026-10-18
30wim1.2142026-10-18
31Alex1.2122026-10-18
32Aliberto1.2062026-10-18
33José1.1842026-10-18
34Martin1.1802026-10-18
35Han1.1642026-10-18
36ronald1.1582026-10-17
37Bertus Nijhof1.1522026-10-18
38cb1.1262026-10-18
39Gisela1.1122026-10-17
40henry1.1122026-10-18
41PINKY1.1102026-10-17
42anne1.0882026-10-18
43Peter St.1.0442026-10-17
44rh1.0442026-10-17
45KlaverCor1.0362026-10-17
46FLEVO BOY1.0342026-10-17
47Wilhelmine1.0002026-10-18
48truus9922026-10-18
49Arjen9822026-10-17
50AZ9762026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Billi2.3922026-10-17
2ARIE2.3262026-10-16
3jo2.1402026-10-17
4arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
5cpm2.0222026-10-12
6nico 42.0082026-10-14
7TJ1.9842026-10-14
8joops1.9782026-10-16
9m1.9642026-10-16
10jk1.9522026-10-13
11Teun1.9202026-10-17
12MR19581.8962026-10-12
13Martje1.8882026-10-18
14pietw1.8842026-10-18
15Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
16Toppie1.8622026-10-15
17Pieter1.8482026-10-14
18klaas k1.8402026-10-15
19hj1.8382026-10-16
20Hup nac1.8342026-10-14
21Mem1.8322026-10-11
22Rob1.7722026-10-13
23Koene1.7522026-10-11
24sio1.7442026-10-15
25Roelof1.7422026-10-18
26Lukkie1.7282026-10-12
27Kat1.7262026-10-12
28Peko1.7262026-10-16
29Janneman1.7222026-10-12
30Adriana1.7222026-10-17
31Jaap1.7082026-10-12
32Ruud metselwerken1.6982026-10-16
33peter ij1.6862026-10-11
34Jack1.6782026-10-14
35ikke1.6742026-10-15
36jaco1.6462026-10-13
37Sjak1.6422026-10-16
38Flip V.1.6262026-10-18
39Dakota1.6242026-10-13
40PETERk1.6202026-10-12
41Wikidevi1.6202026-10-15
42Pietjeee1.6182026-10-14
43Mootje1.6122026-10-17
44Herman Hendrik1.6062026-10-14
45Theo Velseboer1.5962026-10-13
46Hans1.5942026-10-15
47zerlina1.5922026-10-11
48Kees1.5862026-10-17
49Rick1.5842026-10-13
50FCT1.5822026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DirkS2.5322026-10-07
2Billi2.3922026-10-17
3Albertus2.3362026-09-29
4ARIE2.3262026-10-16
5jan2.2182026-09-26
6Koene2.1802026-09-29
7jo2.1402026-10-17
8Pieter2.1342026-10-01
9Gertjan2.1122026-10-04
10cpm2.0782026-10-04
11blaarkop2.0762026-09-30
12Theresia2.0742026-09-24
13Rita2.0722026-09-25
14Edith Schlitsze Den Ham2.0482026-09-23
15Rick2.0482026-10-10
16Gezinus2.0402026-10-06
17arjan wester2.0302026-10-11
18at2.0202026-10-03
19Sil2.0162026-10-03
20nico 42.0082026-10-14
21sio1.9982026-10-07
22Janet1.9862026-09-19
23George1.9862026-10-11
24TJ1.9842026-10-14
25john1.9802026-09-29
26joops1.9782026-10-16
27Lucas1.9662026-10-10
28m1.9642026-10-16
29Benjamin1.9622026-09-24
30wh1.9562026-09-27
31jk1.9522026-10-13
32Willem1.9302026-09-24
33Teun1.9202026-10-17
34JohanB1.9142026-10-02
35Remi1.9122026-09-28
36Marga1.9102026-09-28
37wd1.9062026-09-24
38Klaas1.8982026-09-21
39MR19581.8962026-10-12
40Martje1.8882026-10-18
41pietw1.8842026-10-18
42harry w1.8822026-09-22
43nico31.8782026-09-22
44eva1.8782026-09-30
45Freek Tempel1.8762026-10-07
46johnny utrechts1.8742026-09-20
47Lourens1.8742026-09-29
48Tonnie1.8722026-10-16
49yt1.8682026-09-28
50Klaas Vijfschaft eelde1.8622026-09-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ernst8.0262023-01-20
2E7.8982024-07-05
3A kroon6.4962023-01-29
4Gerard v6.1882024-12-31
5Opa Bert5.1112024-10-31
6Wieger4.4802025-03-22
7Ollie4.3632023-08-28
8Hup nac4.2562025-07-19
9George k4.1152023-03-25
10Irene3.7082024-12-12
11Frans Loosduinen3.5512026-06-19
12Eleen3.4982026-06-17
13Gisela3.1932025-04-21
14Ge2.8522025-08-30
15Arie2.7962022-12-05
16Bert2.7932023-07-02
17martinus2.7442024-12-09
18Jan Meijer2.7212023-07-21
19Opa paulus 562.7042026-01-31
20Koning2.6622025-04-27
21TheoZ2.6282025-04-10
22Janneman2.6282026-02-17
23jan2.5962024-06-12
24Rico2.5622023-02-01
25joops2.5602022-12-17
26berend bernardus2.5462023-04-01
27Tonnie King2.5402025-05-25
28DirkS2.5322026-10-07
29Ek2.5242026-01-02
30paul2.5182025-08-08
31Alb2.5102023-01-04
32Mac2.5082026-07-17
33Rudi Kr. Stadskanaal2.5022025-01-28
34fred2.5002024-03-25
35Wim2.4962026-07-29
36nj2.4882024-08-24
37gerda2.4842026-04-15
38simon2.4802025-12-12
39Gerard2.4682024-04-16
40l. Berkhof2.4582025-11-17
41Herman Hendrik2.4582026-08-13
42Jeroen2.4562023-01-15
43Koene2.4482025-06-11
44Bessel2.4402026-01-02
45Darosanjens2.4302025-11-29
46Carrie2.4282025-12-11
47Klaas2.4222025-02-18
48Joos w2.4182024-10-18
49lion2.4122023-08-31
50Andries Wiebe2.4102024-11-07