RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ik128.7872026-10-14
2Harry k128.0382026-10-14
3FrizsuTizuszCsipsziRobi127.7462026-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Antonella141.4032026-10-10
2Jay135.8992026-10-10
3Jawjah134.7952026-10-12
4Harry k130.2132026-10-09
5Ik128.7872026-10-14
6FrizsuTizuszCsipsziRobi127.7462026-10-14
7Ggg117.9922026-10-12
8Klara110.1702026-10-08
9ms131026110.0272026-10-13
10Tina106.5042026-10-12
11D97.6922026-10-13
12Danula97.0092026-10-09
13gudrun96.9632026-10-11
14aj95.7152026-10-10
15вадуц73.6012026-10-11
16Вадуц62.3462026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Olinka144.4652026-09-15
2Antonella143.5432026-09-27
3Acero8140.9242026-09-22
4supergran138.2922026-09-25
5olaf137.7472026-09-21
6Acero137.2912026-09-21
7Jay135.8992026-10-10
8Jawjah134.7952026-10-12
9Harry k133.6652026-10-04
10MiciCiliRicsiRebiBerciVi130.7312026-09-25
11MiciCiliRicsiRebiVicaBer130.5692026-09-30
12FrizsuTituszCsipszRobi130.3902026-09-27
13FrizsuTituszCsipsziRobi129.6252026-09-29
14Ik128.9522026-09-17
15FrizsuTizuszCsipsziRobi127.7462026-10-14
16Banja127.5532026-09-29
17Amanda118.6602026-09-18
18Ggg117.9922026-10-12
19ela113.5952026-10-04
2020.09.2026 Martin110.4932026-09-20
21Klara110.1702026-10-08
22ms131026110.0272026-10-13
23ms27092026109.7092026-09-27
24ms300926109.6052026-09-30
25ajs109.1572026-09-15
26Tina107.8912026-09-18
27JacquiO106.1112026-10-04
28Danuška105.8792026-10-02
29DDD100.0942026-09-17
30D97.6922026-10-13
31Danula97.0092026-10-09
32gudrun96.9632026-10-11
33DZ96.8792026-09-19
34aj95.9922026-09-19
35DDDD94.5062026-09-15
36Dany93.2272026-09-25
37DDDDD92.7992026-10-01
38lalla88.1962026-09-15
39Danulka83.9342026-09-29
40hf76.0292026-09-17
41GREGO73.7722026-09-17
42вадуц73.6012026-10-11
43Вадуц71.7902026-09-28
44jcow68.9802026-09-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Joy166.7032026-02-17
2bvb166.3102017-07-23
3evamaria165.7032018-04-23
4maja165.3742017-06-25
5Janis E163.3032017-08-12
6Dreamer162.4502018-11-30
7beta161.9952018-05-18
8mmmmm160.8682018-05-14
9eva maria160.4262021-11-29
10sonia160.3882017-12-08
11krys160.0292023-09-15
12Andrzej159.8692022-12-15
13Levi159.3522025-03-03
14Vv61158.5992018-01-24
15asa158.5802017-06-15
16Joy76158.2302018-06-20
17ginette leblanc158.0022020-06-01
18Jaana157.2082021-07-25
19Nji157.1762018-06-15
20neil156.7672018-06-04
21Knightrider1156.6582022-05-13
22fly156.3802020-10-20
23Dreamer2156.3742026-01-29
24Dreamer 1156.2322021-10-26
25Ngi156.2022018-06-05
26danka155.9412018-04-07
27Ngj155.0972018-02-16
28DIANA154.6742024-03-20
29sibon154.5692020-10-23
30jolved154.0212020-06-18
31NF153.7842020-11-17
32GINETTE153.5182020-01-05
33Olinka153.0232024-01-22
34ti-pit152.9252020-03-21
35luigi 46152.8222019-11-23
36xamdla152.8142017-06-09
37Mami152.6732020-03-31
38Dreamer1152.3792020-12-16
39Dreamer 3152.2762021-04-15
40supergran151.9802026-03-31
41dieter45151.7722023-06-21
42Mio151.6812018-02-18
43lusia151.3702018-10-03
44basia151.3702018-10-04
45elena150.9072019-12-13
46Antonella143.5432026-09-27
47Acero8140.9242026-09-22
48olaf137.7472026-09-21
49Acero137.2912026-09-21
50Jay135.8992026-10-10