RankPlayerScoreDate
1JANK1.0002026-10-16
2sue6002026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sandra Kay1.1002026-10-10
2sue1.0002026-10-10
3JANK1.0002026-10-12
4wed1.0002026-10-13
5Bonnie1.0002026-10-15
6asw9002026-10-10
7Richie Rich9002026-10-13
8sas8002026-10-11
9bio['vhi;7002026-10-12
10dee6002026-10-14
11CC3002026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bonnie1.3002026-09-18
2Ezputts1.2002026-09-20
3JANK1.2002026-09-20
4abc1.2002026-10-05
5asd1.1002026-09-30
6CC1.1002026-10-06
7Sandra Kay1.1002026-10-10
8fff1.0002026-09-19
9Richie Rich1.0002026-09-29
10bcd1.0002026-10-03
11CINDYLOU1.0002026-10-05
12aws1.0002026-10-06
13pup05191.0002026-10-09
14sue1.0002026-10-10
15wed1.0002026-10-13
16aaa9002026-09-21
17zzz9002026-09-28
18Dianna F9002026-10-03
19aab9002026-10-03
20ccc9002026-10-04
21asw9002026-10-10
22Steve8002026-09-22
23abb8002026-09-23
24S8002026-09-26
25sas8002026-10-11
26bbb7002026-09-18
27judy7002026-09-21
28susan m turner7002026-09-21
29Deano7002026-09-22
30bio['vhi;7002026-10-12
31Sþeve6002026-09-21
32dee6002026-09-28
33Debbie4002026-10-02
34johno02026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1you are all cheaters!!!11.4002021-04-06
2Lizzie1.4002021-04-12
3zzz1.4002021-05-04
4peg s.1.4002021-05-13
5Anna1.4002021-05-31
6marta1.4002021-06-27
7peg s1.4002021-07-13
8CptJaneway1.4002021-09-15
9mummsy1.3002021-07-02
10elise1.3002021-08-26
11bob1.3002021-11-15
12sally1.3002021-11-27
13NOOB1.3002021-12-26
14noob nooberson1.3002022-01-13
15nooberson!!!!!1.3002022-01-29
16joe1.3002022-03-20
17Judy1.3002022-04-02
18Smacker1.3002022-05-24
19INDIAN1.3002022-06-11
20charlotte1.3002022-07-27
21aaa1.3002022-12-16
22yea1.3002023-02-04
23ace1.3002023-02-09
24newbercules1.3002023-02-28
25Steph1.3002023-07-07
26Sonset1.3002023-08-17
27H B Bear1.3002023-09-15
28Outsider1.3002023-12-10
29Warwick1.3002024-05-21
30JANK1.3002024-08-11
31mitch dailey1.3002024-09-12
32jes1.3002024-12-16
33Shooter ~ DJB1.3002025-09-17
34Mark1.3002026-01-26
35Bonnie1.3002026-04-28
36Ezputts1.2002026-09-20
37abc1.2002026-10-05
38asd1.1002026-09-30
39CC1.1002026-10-06
40Sandra Kay1.1002026-10-10
41fff1.0002026-09-19
42Richie Rich1.0002026-09-29
43bcd1.0002026-10-03
44CINDYLOU1.0002026-10-05
45aws1.0002026-10-06
46pup05191.0002026-10-09
47sue1.0002026-10-10
48wed1.0002026-10-13
49Dianna F9002026-10-03
50aab9002026-10-03