RankPlayerScoreDate
1SUSAN F RUTTY6002026-10-30
2julie5002026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ccc1.0002026-10-24
2asd1.0002026-10-26
3JANK1.0002026-10-27
4ddd9002026-10-25
5sss8002026-10-24
6sue6002026-10-29
7SUSAN F RUTTY6002026-10-30
8julie5002026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1abc1.2002026-10-05
2JANK1.2002026-10-19
3Bonnie1.1002026-10-06
4CC1.1002026-10-06
5Sandra Kay1.1002026-10-10
6bcd1.0002026-10-03
7CINDYLOU1.0002026-10-05
8aws1.0002026-10-06
9pup05191.0002026-10-09
10sue1.0002026-10-10
11wed1.0002026-10-13
12aaa1.0002026-10-20
13Steve1.0002026-10-23
14ccc1.0002026-10-24
15asd1.0002026-10-26
16Dianna F9002026-10-03
17aab9002026-10-03
18asw9002026-10-10
19Richie Rich9002026-10-13
20ddd9002026-10-25
21sas8002026-10-11
22Lord Charles8002026-10-19
23bbb8002026-10-22
24sss8002026-10-24
25bio['vhi;7002026-10-12
26dee6002026-10-14
27parker6002026-10-23
28SUSAN F RUTTY6002026-10-30
29julie5002026-10-30
30Debbie4002026-10-02
31Joyce4002026-10-20
32johno02026-10-08
33buba02026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1you are all cheaters!!!11.4002021-04-06
2Lizzie1.4002021-04-12
3zzz1.4002021-05-04
4peg s.1.4002021-05-13
5Anna1.4002021-05-31
6marta1.4002021-06-27
7peg s1.4002021-07-13
8CptJaneway1.4002021-09-15
9mummsy1.3002021-07-02
10elise1.3002021-08-26
11bob1.3002021-11-15
12sally1.3002021-11-27
13NOOB1.3002021-12-26
14noob nooberson1.3002022-01-13
15nooberson!!!!!1.3002022-01-29
16joe1.3002022-03-20
17Judy1.3002022-04-02
18Smacker1.3002022-05-24
19INDIAN1.3002022-06-11
20charlotte1.3002022-07-27
21aaa1.3002022-12-16
22yea1.3002023-02-04
23ace1.3002023-02-09
24newbercules1.3002023-02-28
25Steph1.3002023-07-07
26Sonset1.3002023-08-17
27H B Bear1.3002023-09-15
28Outsider1.3002023-12-10
29Warwick1.3002024-05-21
30JANK1.3002024-08-11
31mitch dailey1.3002024-09-12
32jes1.3002024-12-16
33Shooter ~ DJB1.3002025-09-17
34Mark1.3002026-01-26
35Bonnie1.3002026-04-28
36abc1.2002026-10-05
37CC1.1002026-10-06
38Sandra Kay1.1002026-10-10
39bcd1.0002026-10-03
40CINDYLOU1.0002026-10-05
41aws1.0002026-10-06
42pup05191.0002026-10-09
43sue1.0002026-10-10
44wed1.0002026-10-13
45Steve1.0002026-10-23
46ccc1.0002026-10-24
47asd1.0002026-10-26
48Dianna F9002026-10-03
49aab9002026-10-03
50asw9002026-10-10