RankPlayerScoreDate
1pattyb412.5172026-10-22
2sylwiusz12.1452026-10-21
3Rob11.9812026-10-22
4Hervé11.7162026-10-22
5Henk11.6722026-10-21
6MARZENKA11.6212026-10-22
7Kuana1211.6212026-10-22
8Marry11.5422026-10-22
9Kuana1111.4922026-10-22
10AZAZ11.4512026-10-22
11Kuana1011.4402026-10-22
12palco11.3762026-10-22
13Mark11.3542026-10-22
14schnuspele11.2962026-10-22
15Izyda11.2822026-10-21
16ani11.2512026-10-22
17jan11.1502026-10-22
18anna11.0922026-10-22
19jucus11.0802026-10-22
20KMK66611.0242026-10-22
21TED10.7642026-10-21
22Renata10.7172026-10-22
23jaga10.6522026-10-22
24e310.6362026-10-22
25kalio-2310.6292026-10-22
26jana10.5912026-10-22
27kicius10.5892026-10-22
28olo10.5672026-10-22
29Derk10.5602026-10-22
30Pollyr10.4492026-10-22
31merlin10.3982026-10-22
32buh10.3902026-10-21
33Pyniu10.2972026-10-22
34Toni10.2442026-10-22
35TAME10.2402026-10-22
36keiko9.6462026-10-22
37mac9.1612026-10-22
38graziella8.9692026-10-22
39mango8.8892026-10-22
40matt8.4082026-10-22
41teresa7.6912026-10-22
42isa7.6142026-10-22
43Czardasz*1357.5222026-10-22
44Esté7.4942026-10-22
45Zuza7.4842026-10-21
46Andi7.3272026-10-22
47Danuta5.7732026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2pattyb412.5172026-10-22
3krich12.2562026-10-17
4Robbie Evers12.2012026-10-19
5MG12.2002026-10-16
6sylwiusz12.1452026-10-21
7kajtek12.1292026-10-17
8Henk11.9892026-10-18
9Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
10Rob11.9812026-10-22
11maniek11.9592026-10-21
12Kuana411.9302026-10-19
13Takayuki11.8742026-10-18
14wiesia11.8042026-10-17
15frans11.7972026-10-18
16Pino323111.7872026-10-16
17Jaz11.7852026-10-19
18MARZENKA11.7522026-10-16
19mika11.7502026-10-16
20ela11.7492026-10-18
21uf11.7402026-10-17
22Kuana1811.7172026-10-18
23memedim11.7162026-10-21
24Hervé11.7162026-10-22
25Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
26Marry11.6432026-10-21
27chrysB11.6232026-10-19
28Kuana1211.6212026-10-22
29wwww11.6112026-10-18
30MEHMET11.6112026-10-19
31ttt11.6082026-10-17
32Kuana711.5832026-10-20
33Kuana611.5792026-10-20
34jan11.5782026-10-21
35Kuana311.5652026-10-19
36Kuana511.5422026-10-20
37buh11.5122026-10-18
38Kuana1111.4922026-10-22
39AZAZ11.4902026-10-20
40grazia11.4422026-10-19
41Kuana1011.4402026-10-22
42tadeusz11.3972026-10-19
43Koko11.3872026-10-21
44palco11.3762026-10-22
45Mark11.3542026-10-22
46schnuspele11.3502026-10-17
47Hans11.3482026-10-20
48m11.3452026-10-20
49asa11.3402026-10-19
50alicja11.3112026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2pattyb412.5172026-10-22
3krich12.4612026-10-11
4Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
5stef12.2892026-09-23
6sylwiusz12.2742026-10-01
7kajtek12.2152026-10-05
8MG12.2002026-10-16
9Pino323112.1292026-09-23
10KO1015212.0842026-10-15
11MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
12Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
13ana12.0602026-09-26
14MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
15Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
16Jaz12.0372026-10-04
17uf12.0232026-10-13
18es12.0102026-10-07
19Henk11.9892026-10-18
20Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
21Rob11.9812026-10-22
22maniek11.9592026-10-21
23frans11.9482026-09-29
24Takayuki11.9352026-09-30
25iza11.9352026-10-05
26Kuana411.9302026-10-19
27Max11.9282026-10-06
28joy11.9032026-10-05
29donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
30Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
31A211.8542026-10-10
32wiesia11.8462026-10-15
33MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
34Hervé11.7732026-10-01
35grazia11.7692026-10-03
36mika11.7502026-10-16
37ela11.7492026-10-18
38Kuana311.7462026-10-03
39AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
40KO101511.7332026-10-15
41memedim11.7162026-10-21
42Kuana611.7022026-09-24
43Marry11.6982026-09-25
44Heimo11.6862026-09-28
45Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
46tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
47KMK66611.6662026-10-02
48TATKO11.6642026-09-30
49Kuana1411.6352026-09-28
50chrysB11.6232026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17