RankPlayerScoreDate
1FOSSET36.6692026-10-13
2Ale36.6122026-10-13
3imp35.9242026-10-12
4boo35.6942026-10-13
5Benito35.1062026-10-12
6Pla35.0462026-10-12
7Ana35.0272026-10-12
8steve133.5772026-10-13
9apolide33.1832026-10-13
10jahns33.1752026-10-12
11Oscar33.0492026-10-13
12Xxx32.7902026-10-12
13mab32.1492026-10-13
14Jola*32.1072026-10-13
15Anne31.1322026-10-12
16EVA30.0502026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1VIELPRAT37.0022026-10-08
2Bob236.9932026-10-11
3Bbob36.9332026-10-08
4FOSSET36.8492026-10-10
5Ale36.6122026-10-13
6ior36.5322026-10-07
7imp35.9242026-10-12
8J35.7132026-10-07
9boo35.6942026-10-13
10qqqq35.6702026-10-07
11Pla35.5752026-10-10
12Ana35.3672026-10-09
13Benito35.1062026-10-12
14Xxx35.0422026-10-09
15Ray35.0242026-10-12
16Hunter558834.8842026-10-11
17sbb34.8662026-10-11
18Dede34.8592026-10-10
19bozena34.5702026-10-08
20mar34.4512026-10-09
21hen34.4392026-10-10
22Smitty9334.0232026-10-11
23bielka34.0072026-10-09
24Sam33.9292026-10-07
25nic33.8742026-10-12
26steve133.5772026-10-13
27Oscar33.3432026-10-11
28PIC33.3302026-10-07
29apolide33.1832026-10-13
30jahns33.1752026-10-12
31III33.1272026-10-10
32tony32.8232026-10-09
33Jola*32.5572026-10-09
34Bert32.3492026-10-12
35ffff32.2492026-10-08
36mab32.2262026-10-10
37Mira32.0792026-10-07
38janus31.9892026-10-10
39lola31.7902026-10-12
40tola31.6752026-10-07
41grazka31.6292026-10-07
42Rastaaaa31.5442026-10-10
43jago31.3012026-10-08
44jojo31.2802026-10-10
45Anne31.1982026-10-06
46me31.1982026-10-08
47LENA31.1512026-10-11
48muj30.9782026-10-09
49ciro30.9692026-10-06
50Lollipop30.9032026-10-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
2Bärbel38.0822026-09-14
3Ale37.4332026-09-30
4VIELPRAT37.0212026-09-20
5Bob137.0002026-10-02
6Bob236.9932026-10-11
7Bbob36.9332026-10-08
8FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
9Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
10Bob2136.8182026-09-23
11ior36.7872026-09-15
12COUBON36.7792026-09-22
13Jj36.7342026-09-28
14Mae36.6262026-09-14
15imp36.0712026-09-29
16mmm35.8712026-09-28
17agni35.8512026-09-19
18J35.8152026-10-04
19Pla35.6982026-10-01
20boo35.6942026-10-13
21Ana35.6892026-09-26
22qqqq35.6702026-10-07
23Benito35.3952026-10-03
24mvy35.1722026-09-27
25gaga35.1432026-09-27
26Dede35.1232026-10-03
27Xxx35.0422026-10-09
28mar35.0272026-10-06
29Ray35.0242026-10-12
30Hunter558834.9772026-09-25
31sbb34.9702026-10-04
32COC34.7532026-09-28
33Ron34.7492026-09-28
34Smitty9334.5702026-09-26
35bozena34.5702026-10-08
36hen34.4392026-10-10
37maratagaru34.2832026-09-20
38nic34.2422026-09-24
39wit34.1752026-09-17
40Gaby34.0392026-09-30
41bielka34.0072026-10-09
42Kerstin33.9532026-09-13
43Oscar33.9332026-09-22
44Sam33.9292026-10-07
45Mimi33.8172026-09-22
46antone33.7892026-10-04
47jahns33.7642026-10-02
48steve133.5772026-10-13
49apolide33.4412026-10-05
50mmb33.4152026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-09
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-11
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-19
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-28
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-06
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-11
34MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
35Bärbel38.0822026-09-14
36Ale37.4332026-09-30
37VIELPRAT37.0212026-09-20
38Bob137.0002026-10-02
39Bob236.9932026-10-11
40Bbob36.9332026-10-08
41FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
42Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
43Bob2136.8182026-09-23
44ior36.7872026-09-15
45COUBON36.7792026-09-22
46Jj36.7342026-09-28
47Mae36.6262026-09-14
48imp36.0712026-09-29
49angi36.0042026-09-13
50agni35.8512026-09-19