RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pietje2.0422026-10-31
2s1.8862026-10-31
3Hennie1.5482026-10-31
4Alex581.5242026-10-31
5Murphy1.4642026-10-31
6Leen R1.4422026-10-31
7CHRIS1.4322026-10-31
8Ted1.4122026-10-31
9Linda1.4062026-10-31
10Ric491.3962026-10-31
11Ice1.3842026-10-31
12Rinus kr1.3562026-10-31
13toon1.3102026-10-31
14Bert1.2842026-10-31
15john1.2682026-10-31
16Bob Meijer1.1802026-10-31
17Ad1.1602026-10-31
18george1.1462026-10-31
19RZ1.1062026-10-31
20Ado1.0422026-10-31
21ronice1.0222026-10-31
22Leenkl1.0222026-10-31
23Keesreep9942026-10-31
24Anja9922026-10-31
25piet 79902026-10-31
26Mr.Wong9882026-10-31
27Clara9762026-10-31
28Marcel9702026-10-31
29Koudekerker9662026-10-31
30Ria9502026-10-31
31Grada9382026-10-31
32Ksg279142026-10-31
33cor9022026-10-31
34LEON8602026-10-31
35Pauke8562026-10-31
36carolien8502026-10-31
37A38382026-10-31
38Gon8202026-10-31
39Heinrich Heineken7982026-10-31
40monique7962026-10-31
41Niek7902026-10-31
42d7702026-10-31
43Diny7622026-10-31
44willy7522026-10-31
45Lia7482026-10-31
46Zzzzzzzzzzzz7182026-10-31
47Ans6862026-10-31
48B6692026-10-31
49angie5682026-10-31
50barend5562026-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pietje2.0422026-10-31
2Cor1.9502026-10-28
3Fra1.9282026-10-25
4s1.8862026-10-31
5GvdV1.7782026-10-29
6Rooz1.7742026-10-25
7Ilya1.7322026-10-30
8Pippi1.7222026-10-25
9Jango1.7222026-10-26
10BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
11LEON1.7062026-10-27
12d1.7062026-10-29
13Q1.6882026-10-26
14Yvonne1.6582026-10-29
15Gari1.6502026-10-27
16Hannie1.6462026-10-29
17albert1.6362026-10-28
18Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
19Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
20Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
21Pauke1.6102026-10-27
226661.6082026-10-26
23george1.5782026-10-27
24Richard3111.5722026-10-26
25Hanny1.5662026-10-27
26bingo!1.5602026-10-29
27Wim1.5542026-10-28
28Hennie1.5482026-10-31
29leo1.5462026-10-28
30tom1.5342026-10-25
31Rosco1.5302026-10-28
32Diny1.5282026-10-26
33Alex581.5242026-10-31
34pt1.5222026-10-30
35Jannie1.5042026-10-30
36joop1.4962026-10-29
37Leen R1.4922026-10-28
38Annie1.4902026-10-28
39Ger1.4802026-10-28
40Goof1.4762026-10-25
41L Rem1.4762026-10-27
42Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
43Murphy1.4642026-10-31
44W1.4602026-10-27
45Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
46Jeanet1.4522026-10-29
47Fred1.4422026-10-25
48e1.4382026-10-26
49Charlie1.4342026-10-25
50Dirk1.4322026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Pietje2.0422026-10-31
8Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
9japio1.9382026-10-06
10Fra1.9282026-10-25
11Ert1.9242026-10-03
12LEON1.9202026-10-06
13johnr1.9142026-10-03
14s1.8862026-10-31
15Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
16Adp1.8722026-10-18
17Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
18tom1.8582026-10-08
19john r1.8342026-10-24
20Monica1.8282026-10-13
21Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
22Kick1.8202026-10-03
23leo1.8022026-10-05
24Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
25Willem11.7942026-10-08
26Gerard1.7902026-10-20
27Dirk1.7882026-10-17
28Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
29GvdV1.7782026-10-29
30Rooz1.7742026-10-25
31tinus1.7522026-10-24
32Doessie1.7422026-10-15
33JanBr1.7382026-10-05
34Pieter1.7322026-10-21
35Ilya1.7322026-10-30
36bb1.7242026-10-12
37Pippi1.7222026-10-25
38Jango1.7222026-10-26
39Eddie1.7202026-10-12
40gj1.7182026-10-21
41BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
42toon1.7082026-10-07
43d1.7062026-10-29
44CdG1.6942026-10-08
45Q1.6882026-10-26
46HD1.6862026-10-03
47Sjors1.6782026-10-19
48Aad1.6722026-10-06
49john1.6622026-10-10
50Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07