RankPlayerScoreDate
1GvdV1.7782026-10-29
2d1.7062026-10-29
3Yvonne1.6582026-10-29
4albert1.6362026-10-28
5bingo!1.5602026-10-29
6Leo1.5382026-10-28
7joop1.4962026-10-29
8Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
9Jeanet1.4522026-10-29
10bea1.4282026-10-29
11Wim83611.3982026-10-29
12Alex rdam1.3942026-10-29
13LEON1.3082026-10-29
14Henny1.3062026-10-29
15Telly1.2982026-10-29
16Robert1.2842026-10-29
17Leen1.2782026-10-29
18Annie1.2182026-10-29
19Murphy1.2022026-10-29
20Gjp1.2002026-10-28
21GiGi1.1902026-10-29
22pvg1.1702026-10-29
23ed1.1242026-10-29
24Piet1.0682026-10-29
25Bert1.0422026-10-29
26Cor1.0302026-10-29
27Hans1.0162026-10-29
28Olivia1.0122026-10-28
29Clara9862026-10-29
30Martien9762026-10-28
31Richard3119702026-10-28
32Jops9582026-10-29
33Koudekerker9402026-10-29
34Chucky9362026-10-29
35Aad9242026-10-28
36Els9062026-10-29
37Dingeman8402026-10-29
38Heinrich HeinekHeineken8302026-10-28
39Arie8222026-10-29
40george8202026-10-29
41carolien7622026-10-29
42Jack7142026-10-29
43Marcel6782026-10-28
44Bobmeijer6702026-10-29
45Gerda6642026-10-29
46Bb6482026-10-29
47Lia6442026-10-28
48Lenie6262026-10-29
49Dingeman jullie6122026-10-29
50Thea5962026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2Cor1.9502026-10-28
3Fra1.9282026-10-25
4Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
5john r1.8342026-10-24
6GvdV1.7782026-10-29
7Rooz1.7742026-10-25
8tinus1.7522026-10-24
9Pippi1.7222026-10-25
10Jango1.7222026-10-26
11BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
12LEON1.7062026-10-27
13d1.7062026-10-29
14Q1.6882026-10-26
15Yvonne1.6582026-10-29
16ger.b1.6562026-10-23
17Gari1.6502026-10-27
18albert1.6362026-10-28
19Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
20Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
21RinusH1.6222026-10-23
22Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
23Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
24Pauke1.6102026-10-27
256661.6082026-10-26
26Eefje1.5942026-10-24
27george1.5782026-10-27
28Richard3111.5722026-10-26
29Hanny1.5662026-10-27
30bingo!1.5602026-10-29
31Wim1.5542026-10-28
32Trebor1.5522026-10-24
33leo1.5462026-10-28
34tom1.5342026-10-25
35Rosco1.5302026-10-28
36Diny1.5282026-10-26
37Joop1.5242026-10-24
38terry77771.5182026-10-23
39Steen05241.5102026-10-24
40Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
41Leen R1.4922026-10-28
42Annie1.4902026-10-28
43Pietje1.4842026-10-25
44Rosc91.4802026-10-23
45Ger1.4802026-10-28
46Goof1.4762026-10-25
47L Rem1.4762026-10-27
48Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
49CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
50W1.4602026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
9japio1.9382026-10-06
10Fra1.9282026-10-25
11Ert1.9242026-10-03
12LEON1.9202026-10-06
13johnr1.9142026-10-03
14Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
15Adp1.8722026-10-18
16Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
17tom1.8582026-10-08
18john r1.8342026-10-24
19Monica1.8282026-10-13
20Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
21Kick1.8202026-10-03
22B1.8102026-09-30
23Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
24Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
25Willem11.7942026-10-08
26Gerard1.7902026-10-20
27Dirk1.7882026-10-17
28Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
29GvdV1.7782026-10-29
30Rooz1.7742026-10-25
31s1.7602026-10-05
32tinus1.7522026-10-24
33Doessie1.7422026-10-15
34JanBr1.7382026-10-05
35Pieter1.7322026-10-21
36bb1.7242026-10-12
37Pippi1.7222026-10-25
38Jango1.7222026-10-26
39Eddie1.7202026-10-12
40gj1.7182026-10-21
41BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
42toon1.7082026-10-07
43d1.7062026-10-29
44CdG1.6942026-10-08
45Q1.6882026-10-26
46HD1.6862026-10-03
47Sjors1.6782026-10-19
48Aad1.6722026-10-06
49john1.6622026-10-10
50Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07