RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ilya1.7322026-10-30
2LEON1.5962026-10-30
3pt1.5222026-10-30
4Jannie1.5042026-10-30
5Rien Quik1.4302026-10-30
6Ceessie1.4282026-10-29
7Sukkel1.3942026-10-30
8Henny1.3922026-10-30
9Rian191.3742026-10-30
10Jantje1.3702026-10-29
11Anja1.3662026-10-29
12Henk1.3582026-10-30
13piet 121.3342026-10-30
14Gerard1.3322026-10-30
15Jango1.3282026-10-30
16Jack1.3282026-10-30
17Willem1.3022026-10-29
18Rinus kr1.2882026-10-29
19Bert1.2462026-10-30
20Peter B1.1942026-10-29
21Bieb1.1882026-10-30
22m1.1842026-10-30
23S1.1702026-10-30
24RinusH1.1682026-10-30
25Azoni1.1642026-10-29
26Annie1.1582026-10-30
27Ger1.1482026-10-30
28Piet1.1422026-10-30
29Diny1.1302026-10-29
30NvdV1.0742026-10-30
31Charlie1.0682026-10-30
32Ice1.0462026-10-30
33Ien1.0462026-10-30
34Jeanette1.0462026-10-30
35Gait1.0402026-10-29
36Ineke1.0182026-10-30
37Gerda1.0082026-10-30
38Jos9702026-10-30
39Marcel9602026-10-30
40ronice9342026-10-30
41Lia9002026-10-29
42Gr8962026-10-30
43Resturp8802026-10-30
44Hennie8732026-10-30
45george8542026-10-30
46RR8522026-10-30
47Desiree8362026-10-30
48Bert in oase8282026-10-30
49Martien8222026-10-30
50Rinus8182026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Cor1.9502026-10-28
2Fra1.9282026-10-25
3john r1.8342026-10-24
4GvdV1.7782026-10-29
5Rooz1.7742026-10-25
6tinus1.7522026-10-24
7Ilya1.7322026-10-30
8Pippi1.7222026-10-25
9Jango1.7222026-10-26
10BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
11LEON1.7062026-10-27
12d1.7062026-10-29
13Q1.6882026-10-26
14Yvonne1.6582026-10-29
15Gari1.6502026-10-27
16Hannie1.6462026-10-29
17albert1.6362026-10-28
18Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
19Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
20Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
21Pauke1.6102026-10-27
226661.6082026-10-26
23Eefje1.5942026-10-24
24george1.5782026-10-27
25Richard3111.5722026-10-26
26Hanny1.5662026-10-27
27bingo!1.5602026-10-29
28Wim1.5542026-10-28
29Trebor1.5522026-10-24
30leo1.5462026-10-28
31tom1.5342026-10-25
32Rosco1.5302026-10-28
33Diny1.5282026-10-26
34Joop1.5242026-10-24
35pt1.5222026-10-30
36Steen05241.5102026-10-24
37Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
38Jannie1.5042026-10-30
39Leen R1.4922026-10-28
40Annie1.4902026-10-28
41Pietje1.4842026-10-25
42Ger1.4802026-10-28
43Goof1.4762026-10-25
44L Rem1.4762026-10-27
45Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
46CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
47W1.4602026-10-27
48Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
49Jeanet1.4522026-10-29
50Fred1.4422026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
8japio1.9382026-10-06
9Fra1.9282026-10-25
10Ert1.9242026-10-03
11LEON1.9202026-10-06
12johnr1.9142026-10-03
13Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
14Adp1.8722026-10-18
15Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
16tom1.8582026-10-08
17john r1.8342026-10-24
18Monica1.8282026-10-13
19Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
20Kick1.8202026-10-03
21leo1.8022026-10-05
22Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
23Willem11.7942026-10-08
24Gerard1.7902026-10-20
25Dirk1.7882026-10-17
26Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
27GvdV1.7782026-10-29
28Rooz1.7742026-10-25
29s1.7602026-10-05
30tinus1.7522026-10-24
31Doessie1.7422026-10-15
32JanBr1.7382026-10-05
33Pieter1.7322026-10-21
34Ilya1.7322026-10-30
35bb1.7242026-10-12
36Pippi1.7222026-10-25
37Jango1.7222026-10-26
38Eddie1.7202026-10-12
39gj1.7182026-10-21
40BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
41toon1.7082026-10-07
42d1.7062026-10-29
43CdG1.6942026-10-08
44Q1.6882026-10-26
45HD1.6862026-10-03
46Sjors1.6782026-10-19
47Aad1.6722026-10-06
48john1.6622026-10-10
49Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
50bea1.6602026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07