RankPlayerScoreDate
1Cor1.9502026-10-28
2Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
3leo1.5462026-10-28
4Rosco1.5302026-10-28
5Leen R1.4922026-10-28
6Annie1.4902026-10-28
7Ger1.4802026-10-28
8W1.4602026-10-27
9Dirk1.4322026-10-28
10Ko1.3622026-10-28
11chrisje1.3542026-10-28
12chris1.3462026-10-27
13ard1.2722026-10-27
14inorde1.2682026-10-28
15Henk1.2122026-10-28
16Martien1.2002026-10-27
17Anja1.1902026-10-27
18Jops1.1822026-10-28
19Doessie1.1682026-10-28
20Murphy1.1522026-10-28
21alice101.1022026-10-27
22Coen1.0762026-10-27
23Trijntje1.0622026-10-28
24Loes1.0482026-10-28
25Charlie1.0282026-10-28
26Marco1.0102026-10-28
27Ice9562026-10-27
28Lia9442026-10-27
29Bergjes in bed9362026-10-27
30Bert9042026-10-28
31m.a.r.i.n.u.s.8902026-10-27
32d8822026-10-28
33Mies7962026-10-27
34Jan7922026-10-28
35Riesmeijer7642026-10-28
36Will7202026-10-27
37R6702026-10-28
38Gon6482026-10-28
39Clara6402026-10-28
40Dingeman5882026-10-28
41Richard3115302026-10-27
42Rinus kr5162026-10-28
43Lenie5042026-10-28
44Ed4962026-10-27
45Yvonne4442026-10-27
46Rinus4262026-10-27
47Theo4082026-10-28
48kees de brabander4022026-10-28
49Hennie4002026-10-28
50Jojo3942026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2Cor1.9502026-10-28
3Fra1.9282026-10-25
4Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
5john r1.8342026-10-24
6Rooz1.7742026-10-25
7tinus1.7522026-10-24
8Pippi1.7222026-10-25
9Jango1.7222026-10-26
10BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
11LEON1.7062026-10-27
12Q1.6882026-10-26
13ger.b1.6562026-10-23
14Gari1.6502026-10-27
15Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
16Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
17Hans1.6222026-10-22
18RinusH1.6222026-10-23
19Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
20Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
21Pauke1.6102026-10-27
226661.6082026-10-26
23Eefje1.5942026-10-24
24george1.5782026-10-27
25Richard3111.5722026-10-26
26Hanny1.5662026-10-27
27Trebor1.5522026-10-24
28leo1.5462026-10-28
29tom1.5342026-10-25
30Rosco1.5302026-10-28
31Diny1.5282026-10-26
32Joop1.5242026-10-24
33terry77771.5182026-10-23
34Steen05241.5102026-10-24
35Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
36Leen R1.4922026-10-28
37Annie1.4902026-10-28
38Pietje1.4842026-10-25
39Rosc91.4802026-10-23
40Ger1.4802026-10-28
41Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
42Goof1.4762026-10-25
43L Rem1.4762026-10-27
44CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
45W1.4602026-10-27
46Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
47Fred1.4422026-10-25
48e1.4382026-10-26
49Charlie1.4342026-10-25
50Dirk1.4322026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
9japio1.9382026-10-06
10Fra1.9282026-10-25
11Ert1.9242026-10-03
12LEON1.9202026-10-06
13johnr1.9142026-10-03
14Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
15Adp1.8722026-10-18
16Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
17tom1.8582026-10-08
18john r1.8342026-10-24
19Monica1.8282026-10-13
20Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
21Kick1.8202026-10-03
22B1.8102026-09-30
23Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
24Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
25Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
26Willem11.7942026-10-08
27Gerard1.7902026-10-20
28Dirk1.7882026-10-17
29Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
30Rooz1.7742026-10-25
31s1.7602026-10-05
32tinus1.7522026-10-24
33Doessie1.7422026-10-15
34JanBr1.7382026-10-05
35Pieter1.7322026-10-21
36bb1.7242026-10-12
37Pippi1.7222026-10-25
38Jango1.7222026-10-26
39Eddie1.7202026-10-12
40gj1.7182026-10-21
41Jan1.7122026-09-28
42BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
43toon1.7082026-10-07
44CdG1.6942026-10-08
45Q1.6882026-10-26
46HD1.6862026-10-03
47Sjors1.6782026-10-19
48Aad1.6722026-10-06
49john1.6622026-10-10
50Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07