RankPlayerScoreDate
1Q1.6882026-10-26
2Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
3Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
46661.6082026-10-26
5tom1.5342026-10-25
6e1.4382026-10-26
7Theodora 671.3462026-10-26
8Pvl1.3402026-10-26
9piet 121.3242026-10-26
10sijgje1.2982026-10-25
11Gait1.2862026-10-25
12zz1.2822026-10-25
13anneke1.2762026-10-26
14Gees1.2302026-10-26
15Rien Quik1.2062026-10-26
16Douwe1.1822026-10-26
17ad1.1782026-10-26
18FLIPSE1.1542026-10-26
19Els1.1242026-10-25
20Richard1.1182026-10-26
21tonm1.1162026-10-26
22koos1.1122026-10-26
23Bert1.0982026-10-26
24Rinus1.0862026-10-26
25Henkio 711.0682026-10-26
26Jango1.0642026-10-26
27Hennie1.0462026-10-26
28paul1.0142026-10-26
29george1.0022026-10-26
30Henk9822026-10-26
31Peter O9642026-10-26
32ri9162026-10-26
33lenie9102026-10-26
34Aad8902026-10-26
35Anja8782026-10-26
36Koudekerker8642026-10-25
37John Maassluis8202026-10-26
38Jack8182026-10-25
39Doessie8042026-10-26
40Peter7722026-10-25
41Clara7142026-10-26
42Lia7102026-10-25
43Dingeman6882026-10-26
44Sjors6782026-10-26
45kees6342026-10-25
46Gon6282026-10-26
47Leen6242026-10-26
48Jops6042026-10-25
49PeJe6022026-10-26
50Pauke5822026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
4Fra1.9282026-10-25
5Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
6john r1.8342026-10-24
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Rooz1.7742026-10-25
10tinus1.7522026-10-24
11Pieter1.7322026-10-21
12Pippi1.7222026-10-25
13gj1.7182026-10-21
14BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
15Q1.6882026-10-26
16Taki1.6582026-10-21
17ger.b1.6562026-10-23
18Leo1.6482026-10-21
19Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
20Hans1.6222026-10-22
21RinusH1.6222026-10-23
22Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
23Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
246661.6082026-10-26
25Eefje1.5942026-10-24
26bea1.5922026-10-19
27Rosco1.5682026-10-21
28Trebor1.5522026-10-24
29Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
30Jops1.5482026-10-20
31tom1.5342026-10-25
32Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
33Joop1.5242026-10-24
34terry77771.5182026-10-23
35Albertine1.5142026-10-19
36Steen05241.5102026-10-24
37Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
38mirretje1.4982026-10-20
39riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
40Pietje1.4842026-10-25
41j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
42Rosc91.4802026-10-23
43Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
44hk1.4762026-10-19
45Alex581.4762026-10-21
46Goof1.4762026-10-25
47CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
48Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
49Fred1.4422026-10-25
50e1.4382026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8tinus2.0522026-09-27
9Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Fra1.9282026-10-25
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
17Frits1.8782026-09-28
18Adp1.8722026-10-18
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22john r1.8342026-10-24
23Monica1.8282026-10-13
24Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
25Kick1.8202026-10-03
26B1.8102026-09-30
27Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
28Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
29Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
30Willem11.7942026-10-08
31Gerard1.7902026-10-20
32Dirk1.7882026-10-17
33Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
34Rooz1.7742026-10-25
35s1.7602026-10-05
36Doessie1.7422026-10-15
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38bb1.7242026-10-12
39Pippi1.7222026-10-25
40Eddie1.7202026-10-12
41gj1.7182026-10-21
42Jan1.7122026-09-28
43BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
44toon1.7082026-10-07
45GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
46CdG1.6942026-10-08
47Q1.6882026-10-26
48HD1.6862026-10-03
49Sjors1.6782026-10-19
50Aad1.6722026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07