RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kees2.0782026-10-17
2Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
3Dirk1.7882026-10-17
4wout1.6002026-10-17
5Ilya1.5082026-10-17
6Gari1.5022026-10-17
7Els1.4242026-10-17
8Dingeman1.4202026-10-17
9Dennis1.4002026-10-17
10Martien1.3842026-10-17
11Der Fritz1.3702026-10-17
12koos1.2962026-10-17
13fred1.2782026-10-17
14frank1.2582026-10-17
15alice101.2422026-10-17
16Gait1.2382026-10-17
17Piet1.2362026-10-17
18Buck1.2202026-10-17
19Doessie1.2102026-10-17
20Caroline lafeber1.1922026-10-17
21Rien Quik1.1782026-10-17
22Ludo11.1282026-10-17
23ger.b1.1262026-10-17
24Charlie1.1062026-10-17
25Wil1.1002026-10-17
26Willem1.0722026-10-16
27george1.0662026-10-17
28Z1.0482026-10-17
29Vb1.0402026-10-17
30joke1.0242026-10-17
31Rinus kr1.0202026-10-17
32Jops1.0082026-10-17
33Co9942026-10-17
34mn9802026-10-17
35Tony montana9682026-10-17
36Koudekerker9122026-10-17
37Sjaak8722026-10-17
38Adp8642026-10-17
39leo8382026-10-17
40Bob Meijer8182026-10-17
41grace8122026-10-17
42Teus7722026-10-17
43Rinus7682026-10-16
44hetty7522026-10-17
45Marjan7422026-10-17
46d6762026-10-17
47gd6482026-10-17
48Bruno5662026-10-17
49Bas4602026-10-17
50Mr.Wong4502026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kees2.0782026-10-17
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
4Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
5Monica1.8282026-10-13
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dirk1.7882026-10-17
8Doessie1.7422026-10-15
9bb1.7242026-10-12
10Eddie1.7202026-10-12
11Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
12Fred1.6402026-10-16
13Danny1.6282026-10-14
14Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
15M.J.1.6202026-10-12
16Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
17jan1.6062026-10-12
18wout1.6002026-10-17
19Buck1.5982026-10-16
20Adri1.5642026-10-12
21leo1.5542026-10-15
22alice101.5522026-10-13
23george1.5362026-10-14
24Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
25petros431.5342026-10-15
26Rooz1.5302026-10-16
27hallo1.5282026-10-12
28Ilya1.5082026-10-17
29Wil1.5042026-10-13
30jos1.5042026-10-15
31Gari1.5022026-10-17
32Wim1.4982026-10-13
33Hn1.4982026-10-15
34joop1.4902026-10-15
35Leen R1.4802026-10-13
36S1.4742026-10-15
37RZ1.4622026-10-14
38Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
39Murphy1.4562026-10-11
40Jannie1.4442026-10-12
41corknegt1.4442026-10-13
42Martijn1.4442026-10-14
43ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
44Frans1.4362026-10-15
45Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
46soesje1.4262026-10-15
47Els1.4242026-10-17
48Dingeman1.4202026-10-17
49Olivia1.4162026-10-14
50teus1.4142026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Bert2.0702026-10-12
4Leo2.0562026-09-30
5tinus2.0522026-09-27
6John2.0442026-09-26
7Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
8dick1.9762026-09-22
9maarten1.9502026-09-22
10Huib1.9482026-09-20
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Jerb1.9082026-09-22
17Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
18Frits1.8782026-09-28
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
22tom1.8582026-10-08
23Jango1.8442026-09-22
24Monica1.8282026-10-13
25Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
26Kick1.8202026-10-03
27B1.8102026-09-30
28Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
29Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
30Leen R1.7982026-09-23
31Willem11.7942026-10-08
32Dirk1.7882026-10-17
33Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
34s1.7602026-10-05
35Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
36Doessie1.7422026-10-15
37jan1.7402026-09-19
38JanBr1.7382026-10-05
39M.J.1.7342026-09-18
40Gerda1.7342026-09-24
41gerard1.7342026-10-08
42bb1.7242026-10-12
43Eddie1.7202026-10-12
44Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
45toon1.7082026-10-07
46GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
47Pt1.7042026-09-26
48Cor1.7042026-10-10
49CdG1.6942026-10-08
50Adam1231.6922026-09-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07