RankPlayerScoreDate
1Milo10.5622024-07-22
2Joseph 99659.9652024-07-23
3Joseph 96189.6182024-07-22
4Timi8.8252024-07-23
5ADELA6.4762024-07-23
6DGaldino5.7132024-07-23
7BENITO CAMELA2.0962024-07-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pablo ariel10.8902024-07-17
2Tomtom10.7682024-07-22
3Milo10.7582024-07-18
4skipper10.7162024-07-22
5J1002310.0232024-07-21
6Joseph 99659.9652024-07-23
7Joseph 99089.9082024-07-18
8Joseph 98899.8892024-07-20
9Joseph 98169.8162024-07-17
10Joseph 96189.6182024-07-22
11Joseph 95929.5922024-07-21
12Joseph 95569.5562024-07-19
13Joseph 94889.4882024-07-19
14Joseph 94319.4312024-07-17
15Wrdlpfrumpft91589.1582024-07-17
16Wrdlpfrumpft91449.1442024-07-21
17Wrdlpfrumpft91139.1132024-07-21
18Stefanie9.0052024-07-18
19Wrdlpfrumpft89248.9242024-07-17
20Timi8.8252024-07-23
21SUPER OPA 86488.6482024-07-22
22SUPER MAMA 85598.5592024-07-19
23xx8.5342024-07-20
24gg8.4162024-07-21
25SUPER MAMA 83198.3192024-07-17
26ADELA7.7592024-07-20
27ewcia7.6722024-07-18
28diki7.0602024-07-21
29BENITO CAMELA6.2662024-07-21
30DGaldino5.7132024-07-23
31Raffaello 115.1562024-07-18
32Rubra4.3602024-07-21
33Esteban corroba4.3402024-07-17
34RAFFAELL0 114.2152024-07-19
35Raffaello 124.1432024-07-21
36DGT3.6012024-07-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Milo10.9662024-07-03
2pablo ariel10.9022024-07-06
3Tomtom10.7682024-07-22
4skipper10.7252024-07-11
5Milo110.5902024-06-25
6J1037010.3702024-07-01
7Norma10.2162024-06-27
8J1020810.2082024-06-24
9I10.2082024-06-25
10magdalena10.0642024-06-30
11J1002310.0232024-07-21
12Joseph 99949.9942024-06-26
13Joseph 99899.9892024-07-07
14Joseph 99759.9752024-07-13
15Joseph 99659.9652024-07-23
16Joseph 99209.9202024-07-04
17Joseph 99089.9082024-07-18
18Joseph 98899.8892024-07-20
19Joseph 98739.8732024-07-14
20Joseph 98609.8602024-07-10
21Joseph 98489.8482024-07-11
22Joseph 98449.8442024-07-01
23Joseph 98319.8312024-06-26
24Joseph 98169.8162024-07-17
25Joseph 97749.7742024-07-09
26ввв9.7572024-06-24
27Joseph 97559.7552024-07-05
28Joseph 97369.7362024-07-08
29SUPER OPA 97189.7182024-07-10
30Stefanie9.7082024-07-11
31Joseph 96819.6812024-07-12
32Joseph 96639.6632024-07-04
33Joseph 96199.6192024-07-06
34Joseph 96189.6182024-07-22
35Joseph 95929.5922024-07-21
36Joseph 95849.5842024-07-16
37Joseph 95829.5822024-06-30
38Joseph 95569.5562024-07-03
39Joseph 95199.5192024-07-12
40ASD 129.5092024-07-04
41Joseph 94889.4882024-07-19
42Joseph 94849.4842024-07-05
43Joseph 94809.4802024-07-15
44Joseph 94529.4522024-07-11
45Joseph 94479.4472024-07-02
46Wrdlpfrumpft94429.4422024-07-15
47Tommasini9.4322024-07-13
48Joseph 94319.4312024-07-17
49Joseph 93819.3812024-07-10
50XYZ §9.3562024-06-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sigi12.8512016-06-11
2joa12.8312017-03-19
3MAMA unschlagbar12.7832021-07-23
4OPA kommt jetzt12.7412021-07-23
5micha12.7222018-06-09
6PAPA mischt mit12.6962021-07-23
7giuk12.6252020-11-15
8OMA ist die beste12.6212021-07-23
9JH12.5532020-03-03
10hohoho12.5362018-02-25
11jojo12.4002019-11-07
12KO12.3932020-03-26
13josip12.3312016-10-26
14lreyn12.3302017-12-17
15Chuckey12.2692017-08-03
16p12.2682018-01-12
17trijn12.2642018-05-16
18pirata.712.1992019-06-07
19jozefsrb12.1762019-09-19
20Angeldeserra12.1482018-03-06
21Anette12.1132019-09-27
22R11.9302021-07-31
23Roman11.9032021-09-09
241.UInterhose11.7392019-12-28
25MAMA 1171311.7132021-10-07
26jerry11.6912020-09-12
27Cockroach11.6812021-02-11
28angie11.6772017-08-22
29joskajoska11.6722022-02-11
301.Unterhose11.6432019-12-28
31mau11.6172018-12-29
32PAPA 1161311.6132021-10-07
33joska11.5782022-02-11
34Лара11.5582017-09-12
35OMA 1153111.5312021-10-07
36MAMA 1153111.5312021-10-07
37Alberto11.4772017-08-04
38Jubbsadd11.4472023-08-06
39pirata711.4112019-02-09
40A.Neumann11.4092023-05-12
41Milo11.4082023-12-06
42Clsf11.4032018-03-18
43Zoe11.4002022-02-21
44c11.3312017-07-14
45Edmund11.3242020-10-29
46Hugo wolf11.3222017-10-16
47ned11.3022017-12-05
48fh11.2902022-12-15
49pablo ariel11.2462023-11-06
50paolo11.2002020-09-22