RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lola Berlin1107110.7812026-10-26
2Lola Berlin 1030103.0292026-10-25
3R0CK597.9852026-10-26
4Theo54.0172026-10-26
5zorba7550.5602026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lola Berlin1107110.7812026-10-26
2R0CK5105.0652026-10-20
3Lola Berlin 1030103.0292026-10-25
4Lola Berlin 1018101.8262026-10-25
5Lola Berlin 1015101.5482026-10-23
6Tel73.8752026-10-22
7et72.6492026-10-25
8Leon72.2892026-10-24
9sempre63.2862026-10-19
10Theo62.9962026-10-23
11lollypop59.8282026-10-25
12DINN59.8152026-10-23
13BAZ TODD59.0412026-10-25
14alf58.2382026-10-23
15Bert58.1452026-10-20
16zize56.1672026-10-25
17zorba73#53.4242026-10-24
18zorba7550.5602026-10-25
19ACM50.2952026-10-25
20Lenaatje15.2222026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lola Berlin 1126112.6372026-10-04
2Lola Berlin 1114111.4052026-09-28
3Lola Berlin1107110.7812026-10-26
4Lola Berlin 1080108.0492026-10-14
5Lola Berlin 1075107.5172026-10-15
6Lola Berlin 1066106.6572026-10-06
7R0CK5105.0652026-10-20
8Lola Berlin 1047104.7522026-09-27
9Lola Berlin 1030103.0292026-10-25
10Lola Berlin 1029102.9242026-10-17
11Lola Berlin 1018101.8262026-10-25
12Lola Berlin 1015101.5482026-10-23
13Lola Berlin 1007100.7212026-10-13
14Lola Berlin 1002100.2702026-10-01
15Lola Berlin 99799.7162026-10-10
16Migs77.8862026-10-02
17Tel74.2302026-10-11
18et72.6492026-10-25
19Leon72.2892026-10-24
20sempre71.3392026-09-29
21pippo69.9552026-09-26
22Theo68.9862026-10-15
23Bert65.4042026-10-16
24BAZ TODD65.3702026-10-17
25lollypop65.0552026-10-18
26alf64.7452026-10-05
27mika63.9062026-09-30
28anais61.8552026-10-06
29zize61.5672026-10-08
30DINN59.8152026-10-23
31Josef59.4922026-10-04
32LUCY56.7572026-10-08
33Rozina56.2852026-10-05
34ACM55.3952026-10-08
35zorba73#53.4242026-10-24
36Giolli52.9992026-09-30
37zorba7550.5602026-10-25
38qwer48.2002026-10-11
39kkk41.5122026-09-28
40Alexa33.7502026-10-07
41maria29.7642026-09-28
42poul fifa26.2302026-10-07
43io22.0772026-10-16
44Lenaatje15.2222026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1borg126.2412023-07-13
2Lola Berlin 1243124.3502026-04-05
3Lola Berlin 1227122.7392026-03-18
4Lola Berlin 1206120.6672025-10-31
5Lola Berlin 1195119.5912026-07-15
6Lola Berlin 1183118.3872026-01-20
7Lola Berlin 1168116.8122026-04-04
8Lola Berlin 1150115.0942026-04-28
9Lola Berlin 1142114.2082026-06-15
10Lola Berlin 1138113.8412026-07-02
11Lola Berlin 1129112.9442026-02-09
12Lola Berlin 1126112.6372026-10-04
13Lola Berlin 1124112.4422025-12-05
14Lola Berlin 1120112.0872026-07-12
15Lola Berlin 1114111.4122026-05-17
16Lola Berlin 1003111.3822025-07-23
17borg1111.0852023-07-06
18Lola Berlin 1110111.0092025-11-15
19Lola Berlin1107110.7812026-10-26
20Lola Berlin 1006110.6282026-04-25
21Lola Berlin 1106110.6162026-06-27
22Lola Berlin 1101110.1642026-06-02
23Lola Berlin 1094109.4652026-02-25
24Lola Berlin 1091109.1022026-07-28
25Lola Berlin 1090109.0282026-08-24
26Lola Berlin 1089108.9222026-03-16
27Lola Berlin 1086108.6242026-04-03
28Lola Berlin 1080108.0492026-10-14
29Lola Berlin 1079107.9202026-01-12
30Lola Berlin 1075107.5482026-02-15
31Lola Berlin 1071107.1762026-03-02
32Lola Berlin 1069106.9902026-09-01
33Lola Berlin 1010106.9312025-08-25
34Lola Berlin 1068106.8072026-06-30
35Lola Berlin 1067106.7812026-04-21
36Lola Berlin 1066106.6572026-10-06
37Lola Berlin 1065106.5742026-06-29
38Lola Berlin 1064106.4662026-04-23
39Lola Berlin 1061106.1922026-06-02
40Lola Berlin 1060106.0682026-06-08
41Lola Berlin 1059105.9572025-11-08
42Lola Berlin 1057105.7172026-03-09
43Lola Berlin 1056105.6302026-08-21
44Lola Berlin 1055105.5772026-04-09
45Lola Berlin 1054105.4842026-04-01
46Lola Berlin 1053105.3692026-05-02
47Lola Berlin 1051105.1092026-01-04
48R0CK5105.0652026-10-20
49Lola Berlin 1050105.0632026-01-23
50Lola Berlin 1049104.9602026-05-27