RankPlayerScoreDate
1R0CK594.3512026-10-28
2Toyama City63.1902026-10-28
3Bert63.0352026-10-28
4Theo58.7992026-10-28
5lollypop55.6992026-10-28
6ACM53.6852026-10-27
7maria33.4912026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lola Berlin1107110.7812026-10-26
2Lola Berlin 1030103.0292026-10-25
3R0CK5101.9672026-10-22
4Lola Berlin 1018101.8262026-10-25
5Lola Berlin 1015101.5482026-10-23
6Tel73.8752026-10-22
7et72.6492026-10-25
8Leon72.2892026-10-24
9Toyama City63.1902026-10-28
10alf63.1892026-10-27
11Bert63.0352026-10-28
12Theo62.9962026-10-23
13sempre61.1442026-10-23
14lollypop59.8282026-10-25
15DINN59.8152026-10-23
16BAZ TODD59.7262026-10-27
17ACM59.4942026-10-26
18zize56.1672026-10-25
19zorba73#53.4242026-10-24
20zorba7550.5602026-10-25
21petra49.6392026-10-27
22maria33.4912026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lola Berlin 1126112.6372026-10-04
2Lola Berlin1107110.7812026-10-26
3Lola Berlin 1080108.0492026-10-14
4Lola Berlin 1075107.5172026-10-15
5Lola Berlin 1066106.6572026-10-06
6R0CK5105.0652026-10-20
7Lola Berlin 1030103.0292026-10-25
8Lola Berlin 1029102.9242026-10-17
9Lola Berlin 1018101.8262026-10-25
10Lola Berlin 1015101.5482026-10-23
11Lola Berlin 1007100.7212026-10-13
12Lola Berlin 1002100.2702026-10-01
13Lola Berlin 99799.7162026-10-10
14Migs77.8862026-10-02
15Tel74.2302026-10-11
16et72.6492026-10-25
17Leon72.2892026-10-24
18sempre71.3392026-09-29
19Theo68.9862026-10-15
20Bert65.4042026-10-16
21BAZ TODD65.3702026-10-17
22lollypop65.0552026-10-18
23alf64.7452026-10-05
24mika63.9062026-09-30
25Toyama City63.1902026-10-28
26anais61.8552026-10-06
27zize61.5672026-10-08
28pippo61.3192026-10-08
29DINN59.8152026-10-23
30ACM59.4942026-10-26
31Josef59.4922026-10-04
32LUCY56.7572026-10-08
33Rozina56.2852026-10-05
34zorba73#53.4242026-10-24
35Giolli52.9992026-09-30
36zorba7550.5602026-10-25
37petra49.6392026-10-27
38qwer48.2002026-10-11
39Alexa33.7502026-10-07
40maria33.4912026-10-28
41poul fifa26.2302026-10-07
42io22.0772026-10-16
43kkk19.7402026-10-11
44Lenaatje15.2222026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1borg126.2412023-07-13
2Lola Berlin 1243124.3502026-04-05
3Lola Berlin 1227122.7392026-03-18
4Lola Berlin 1206120.6672025-10-31
5Lola Berlin 1195119.5912026-07-15
6Lola Berlin 1183118.3872026-01-20
7Lola Berlin 1168116.8122026-04-04
8Lola Berlin 1150115.0942026-04-28
9Lola Berlin 1142114.2082026-06-15
10Lola Berlin 1138113.8412026-07-02
11Lola Berlin 1129112.9442026-02-09
12Lola Berlin 1126112.6372026-10-04
13Lola Berlin 1124112.4422025-12-05
14Lola Berlin 1120112.0872026-07-12
15Lola Berlin 1114111.4122026-05-17
16Lola Berlin 1003111.3822025-07-23
17borg1111.0852023-07-06
18Lola Berlin 1110111.0092025-11-15
19Lola Berlin1107110.7812026-10-26
20Lola Berlin 1006110.6282026-04-25
21Lola Berlin 1106110.6162026-06-27
22Lola Berlin 1101110.1642026-06-02
23Lola Berlin 1094109.4652026-02-25
24Lola Berlin 1091109.1022026-07-28
25Lola Berlin 1090109.0282026-08-24
26Lola Berlin 1089108.9222026-03-16
27Lola Berlin 1086108.6242026-04-03
28Lola Berlin 1080108.0492026-10-14
29Lola Berlin 1079107.9202026-01-12
30Lola Berlin 1075107.5482026-02-15
31Lola Berlin 1071107.1762026-03-02
32Lola Berlin 1069106.9902026-09-01
33Lola Berlin 1010106.9312025-08-25
34Lola Berlin 1068106.8072026-06-30
35Lola Berlin 1067106.7812026-04-21
36Lola Berlin 1066106.6572026-10-06
37Lola Berlin 1065106.5742026-06-29
38Lola Berlin 1064106.4662026-04-23
39Lola Berlin 1061106.1922026-06-02
40Lola Berlin 1060106.0682026-06-08
41Lola Berlin 1059105.9572025-11-08
42Lola Berlin 1057105.7172026-03-09
43Lola Berlin 1056105.6302026-08-21
44Lola Berlin 1055105.5772026-04-09
45Lola Berlin 1054105.4842026-04-01
46Lola Berlin 1053105.3692026-05-02
47Lola Berlin 1051105.1092026-01-04
48R0CK5105.0652026-10-20
49Lola Berlin 1050105.0632026-01-23
50Lola Berlin 1049104.9602026-05-27