RankPlayerScoreDate
1Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-18
2Michi452.2002026-10-19
3Jv442.3002026-10-19
4Todd388.0002026-10-18
5carlo381.0002026-10-19
6atir365.7002026-10-19
7PC360.6002026-10-19
8job306.0002026-10-19
9fred33284.0002026-10-19
10Alena242.2002026-10-19
11giove56161.0002026-10-19
12gmc115.6002026-10-19
13jurek84.7002026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-13
2Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-13
3Rolf.T528.0002026-10-14
4SERGE Sète526.4002026-10-13
5cézar525.9002026-10-14
6élya522.2002026-10-14
7Michi487.2002026-10-18
8giove56468.3002026-10-15
9bondone460.7002026-10-15
10annetta452.2002026-10-16
11Jv442.3002026-10-19
12Serg437.4002026-10-18
13bfc428.5002026-10-15
14carlo419.7002026-10-13
15Todd388.0002026-10-18
16jurek385.2002026-10-13
17atir365.7002026-10-19
18te365.6002026-10-16
19PC360.6002026-10-19
20job348.9002026-10-16
21moimoi336.9002026-10-18
22salvo330.7002026-10-14
23Arcibaldo310.7002026-10-17
24mihai302.9002026-10-15
25fred33284.0002026-10-19
26gmc261.0002026-10-14
27Druidesio259.2002026-10-18
28MARTIN B258.0502026-10-15
29Crees 93245.0502026-10-15
30JOAQUIM244.4002026-10-15
31Alena242.2002026-10-19
32vito236.0002026-10-15
33TiinaT209.8002026-10-14
34piter189.1482026-10-16
35christ168.6002026-10-14
36Druido160.3002026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
2One1.908.8002026-09-21
3Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
4Umbertoluigi988.8002026-10-06
5repopero811.7002026-10-07
6sergio713.0002026-10-04
7giulio couzzi553.8002026-09-27
8maxmoro530.6002026-10-06
9luis528.0002026-10-07
10Rolf.T528.0002026-10-08
11vaggelis1977528.0002026-10-08
12abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwx528.0002026-10-08
13oppelanina528.0002026-10-10
14TURRIO528.0002026-10-11
15élya527.8002026-10-09
16bfc527.1002026-09-26
17SERGE Sète526.4002026-10-13
18cézar525.9002026-10-14
19annetta524.0322026-10-10
20hk515.6002026-10-10
21Rolf..T513.0002026-09-25
22SERGE .Sète508.0002026-09-22
23Rolf:T498.0002026-09-20
24Rolf-T498.0002026-09-27
25Rolf--T498.0002026-09-28
26Rolf.498.0002026-10-02
27Rolf.T:498.0002026-10-06
28Michi487.2002026-10-18
29paolo1954469.5002026-09-28
30giove56468.3002026-10-15
31atir466.3002026-09-20
32bondone463.1002026-10-12
33Bepi453.0002026-10-12
34ottoT444.1002026-10-10
35Jv442.3002026-10-19
36Serg437.4002026-10-18
37te437.0002026-09-28
38GT422.5002026-09-23
39carlo419.7002026-10-13
40Todd416.4002026-10-11
41moimoi415.6002026-09-23
42salvo408.3252026-10-01
43ciccio387.4002026-10-10
44jurek385.2002026-10-13
45Seb380.9002026-09-24
46job374.4502026-10-05
47PC369.4002026-09-29
48WIIIII THE THIRD360.9002026-10-03
49piter360.4002026-10-01
50big360.0642026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Roland Swiss Nr.16.069.7002025-09-24
2Roland-+Swiss4.873.8002024-08-06
3R.D. Swiss4.787.3002024-10-30
4Roland Swiss - 014.736.4002024-07-17
5,Roland,=Swiss4.678.6002025-08-19
6.Roland.Swiss.4.628.8002024-12-27
7Roland Swiss4.604.1002024-02-11
8Roland Swiss 34.231.9002023-12-29
9Roland Swiss 14.042.5002023-12-23
10vivy3.985.2002025-05-14
11RS reicht heute nicht3.856.6002024-09-02
12Swiss Roland 13.852.3002023-12-24
13Roland+Swiss3.840.4002024-07-28
14Roland Swiss 23.809.3002023-12-27
15huak1948d13.769.2002022-09-04
16huak1948dbg3.758.9002022-08-04
17Roland Swiss 03.723.5002024-06-09
18R.D.=Swiss3.605.5002025-08-02
19huak1948db3.493.9002022-07-29
20Zu wenig 23.329.8002024-01-20
21Swiss Roland3.222.6002023-12-10
22Roland Swiss 003.129.1002024-06-21
23R S Reicht heute nicht3.112.5002024-08-11
24R2D23.075.1002024-01-20
25§Roland Swiss3.044.6002025-09-06
26huak1948d3.038.4002022-07-19
27Armin Pistole2.984.9002022-04-08
28R.D.von Swiss2.902.0002025-08-17
29Roland the Swiss 12.856.8002026-01-29
30Na, ja, so lala2.841.7002024-01-18
31Reicht heute nicht2.728.8002024-08-31
32Reicht wieder nicht2.723.2002024-02-10
33nazz2.675.7002024-04-23
34Roland,Swiss2.627.2002025-05-11
35Reicht nicht2.614.1002024-01-02
36Armin Grandiosa2.592.7002023-02-04
37Edmundosto2.578.4002022-03-31
38Edmondo44772.479.9002022-07-19
39Für heute ok RS2.394.0002024-03-30
40Corbin112.265.0002023-08-08
41Zu wenig2.263.9502023-12-15
42VFB2.261.4002023-04-26
43Edmondo472.250.0002022-04-10
44FCB2.215.6002024-02-10
45sabi'2.196.6002024-04-02
46Na Ja2.142.0002026-06-03
47Armin Gewinner2.123.4002022-04-03
48schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
49One1.908.8002026-09-21
50Lio1.543.6502026-10-10